Ortofon OM 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
from £59.99to £98.11212 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

212 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK3D Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK3D Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK3D Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK3D Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E - Moving Magnet cartridge for standard and low mass type tonearms, Bronze OM Extra Weight included, black
Ortofon OM 5E - Moving Magnet cartridge for standard and low mass type tonearms, Bronze OM Extra Weight included, black Elliptical diamond Provides...
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.80, T.92, T.120 DJ Turntables
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.80, T.92, T.120 DJ Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.60, T.62, T.62usb Turntables
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.60, T.62, T.62usb Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton ST 150, STR8 150 Turntables
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton ST 150, STR8 150 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.50, T.52, T.55usb Turntables
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton T.50, T.52, T.55usb Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton STR8 20, 30, 50, 80 Turntables
Ortofon OM-5E Cartridge & Headshell For Stanton STR8 20, 30, 50, 80 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 004X, 005, 006 Vinyl Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 004X, 005, 006 Vinyl Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR FX70, SRF 200, SRF 225 Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR FX70, SRF 200, SRF 225 Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TT1700 TT1910, TT2400 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TT1700 TT1910, TT2400 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 90, PL 1400 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 90, PL 1400 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 15, 25, 30 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 15, 25, 30 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sherwood PM 9905 & PM 9906 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sherwood PM 9905 & PM 9906 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK5G Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK5G Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini TT 1100, TT 2000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini TT 1100, TT 2000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 220E, SG 220X, SG 309H Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 220E, SG 220X, SG 309H Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sherwood PM 8500 & PM 8550 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sherwood PM 8500 & PM 8550 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi SDT 7765, MLS 6500 Record Player
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi SDT 7765, MLS 6500 Record Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For ION LPDOCK USB Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For ION LPDOCK USB Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini XL 1800Q, XL DD20 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini XL 1800Q, XL DD20 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini TT 04, TT 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini TT 04, TT 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Stanton ST100 & ST150 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Stanton ST100 & ST150 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Stanton STR8 80 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Stanton STR8 80 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TTX1 & TTX usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TTX1 & TTX usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL QD3, SL QD33 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL QD3, SL QD33 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1500CEBS Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1500CEBS Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TTi, TT1 & TT2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TTi, TT1 & TT2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL 5100, 5300, 5350 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL 5100, 5300, 5350 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sony PS-DJ9000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sony PS-DJ9000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 10
£34.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 59 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£59.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95E/H
£72.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel