Ortofon OM 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
from £59.99to £98.11207 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi SDT 300, 7675, 7765 Vinyl Player
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi SDT 300, 7675, 7765 Vinyl Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX 3000, PDX 3000 mk2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX 3000, PDX 3000 mk2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini DJQ 1200, DJQ 1300 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini DJQ 1200, DJQ 1300 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic BD 1390 & BD 1520 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic BD 1390 & BD 1520 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SM 2950, SM 3100, SM 3150 Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SM 2950, SM 3100, SM 3150 Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK3 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK3 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1200 MK 2 3 4 5 6 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1200 MK 2 3 4 5 6 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK4 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK4 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 112D, 115D, 117D Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 112D, 115D, 117D Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic BD 1550 & BD 1600 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic BD 1550 & BD 1600 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SM 3200, SM 3500, SM 3750 Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SM 3200, SM 3500, SM 3750 Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi PS 8, 10, 12, 14, 15 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi PS 8, 10, 12, 14, 15 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 514, 516, 518 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 514, 516, 518 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-1080, FR-3060 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-1080, FR-3060 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 7205, 7505, 7705, 9100, 9705
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 7205, 7505, 7705, 9100, 9705, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini CD T05, Q 1300 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini CD T05, Q 1300 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sherwood PM 8585 & PM 9700 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sherwood PM 8585 & PM 9700 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini XL 300, XL 400, XL 500 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini XL 300, XL 400, XL 500 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For KAM DDX 680, DDX 700, DDX 750 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For KAM DDX 680, DDX 700, DDX 750 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Aiwa AP 2200, 2300, 2500 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Aiwa AP 2200, 2300, 2500 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK5G Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK5G Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 100C, 101C, 103C Record Player
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 100C, 101C, 103C Record Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 356, 460, 463, 464 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 356, 460, 463, 464 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 202, 320, 324, 325 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 202, 320, 324, 325 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX A1 & PDX A2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX A1 & PDX A2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX A2S & PDX D3 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX A2S & PDX D3 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For KAM DDX 4500 & DDX 5000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For KAM DDX 4500 & DDX 5000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini PT 1000, PT 2000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini PT 1000, PT 2000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRF 255, 330, 335 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRF 255, 330, 335 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1500CEBK Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1500CEBK Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 10
£49.99
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 33 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 7 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel