Ortofon OM 5E

Price History
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

206 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-200, PL-250 Vinyl Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-200, PL-250 Vinyl Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Citronic PD 1S MK1 & MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Citronic PD 1S MK1 & MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini XL DD150 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini XL DD150 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDT 4000 & PDT 5000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDT 4000 & PDT 5000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 105H, 144H, 230R, 1033, 1122
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 105H, 144H, 230R, 1033, 1122, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-D35, FR-D45, FR-Q5 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-D35, FR-D45, FR-Q5 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Citronic PD CD4 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Citronic PD CD4 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK3 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK3 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TT500 TT1400 & TT1520 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TT500 TT1400 & TT1520 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q303, QD2, QD22 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q303, QD2, QD22 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D3, D4, D6, D7, D8 Record Deck
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D3, D4, D6, D7, D8 Record Deck, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha GT 750, 1000, 2000 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha GT 750, 1000, 2000 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic BD 1350 & BD 1380 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic BD 1350 & BD 1380 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Stanton T.60, T.62 & T.62usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Stanton T.60, T.62 & T.62usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Citronic CL 12D & CL 300D Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Citronic CL 12D & CL 300D Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini PT 6000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini PT 6000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX D3S & PDX 3DS Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX D3S & PDX 3DS Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 206C, 207, 306C Record Player
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 206C, 207, 306C Record Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK7 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK7 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini PT 2100, PT 2400 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini PT 2100, PT 2400 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 4000 & RP 4000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 4000 & RP 4000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK2 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK2 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D701, D800, D70, D71 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D701, D800, D70, D71 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRF 430, 440, 450 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRF 430, 440, 450 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For KAM DDX 800 & DDX 880 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For KAM DDX 800 & DDX 880 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 410, SR 870 Vinyl Player
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SR 410, SR 870 Vinyl Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For KAM DDX 2000 & DDX 3000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For KAM DDX 2000 & DDX 3000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 400H, SG 450E Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 400H, SG 450E Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q2, Q20, Q20, Q200 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL Q2, Q20, Q20, Q200 Turntable, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK5 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1200 MK5 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 10 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£52.93
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 15 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goldring E2 Green
£58.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-S
£66.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5S
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortofon Concorde 5E
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reloop OM Black
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel