Ortofon OM 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 002, 003, 004 Vinyl Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP 002, 003, 004 Vinyl Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini TT 01, TT 02, TT 03 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini TT 01, TT 02, TT 03 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Stanton T.80, T.92 & T.120 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Stanton T.80, T.92 & T.120 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Onkyo CP-5000A, Y-880 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Onkyo CP-5000A, Y-880 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PVT E2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PVT E2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-51A, PL-55X Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL-51A, PL-55X Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For KAM BDX 300, BDX 400, BDX 900 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For KAM BDX 300, BDX 400, BDX 900 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1200R Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1200R Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark NTX 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark NTX 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1210 MK 2D, 5G, 7 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1210 MK 2D, 5G, 7 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TT200, TT250, TT250usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TT200, TT250, TT250usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sound Lab DLP 12S & DLP 32S Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sound Lab DLP 12S & DLP 32S Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini GRP 300, GL 101 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini GRP 300, GL 101 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-D3, FR-D4, FR-D25 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui FR-D3, FR-D4, FR-D25 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 500E, SG 500H Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp SG 500E, SG 500H Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK4 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK4 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK5 Turntable
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Technics Headshell For Technics SL 1210 MK5 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Citronic PD 1 "MK 1, 2 & 3" Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Citronic PD 1 "MK 1, 2 & 3" Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL QX200, SL QX300 Vinyl Player
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL QX200, SL QX300 Vinyl Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 2000 & RP 2000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 2000 & RP 2000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi PS 17, 22, 33, 38, 44 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi PS 17, 22, 33, 38, 44 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR 717, 838, 929 Vinyl Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR 717, 838, 929 Vinyl Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRA 270, 272, 570 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRA 270, 272, 570 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax BDT 2600 & BDT 3000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax BDT 2600 & BDT 3000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX 8000 & BDT 2500 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX 8000 & BDT 2500 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR-2050E, SR-3030 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR-2050E, SR-3030 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DD 2550 & DD 3220 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DD 2550 & DD 3220 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DD 2250 & DD 2520 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DD 2250 & DD 2520 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini HD 15 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini HD 15 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 2000usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 2000usb Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 10
£49.99
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 33 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel