Ortofon OM 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
from £59.99to £98.11207 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Cartridge
• System Type: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 1.75 g
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Channel Separation: 22 dB
• Weight: 5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

207 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MD Audio & AV Ltd For KAM DDX 1200 & DDX 1200B Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For KAM DDX 1200 & DDX 1200B Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark PDT 5000 & PDT 6000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark PDT 5000 & PDT 6000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 520, 530, 550 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 520, 530, 550 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1500C Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1500C Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1200 GLD Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1200 GLD Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL 3200, 3300, 3350 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Technics SL 3200, 3300, 3350 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 1144, 1818, 2000, 2626, 2727
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 1144, 1818, 2000, 2626, 2727, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP Q50, AP Q55 Vinyl Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Akai AP Q50, AP Q55 Vinyl Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 351, 353, 354, 355 Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 351, 353, 354, 355 Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 7000 & RP 7000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 7000 & RP 7000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D450, D500, D511, D70 Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Yamaha YP D450, D500, D511, D70 Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Vestax PDX 2300, PDX 2300 mk2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Vestax PDX 2300, PDX 2300 mk2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sound Lab DLP 1600 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sound Lab DLP 1600 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DD 1220 & DD 2220 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DD 1220 & DD 2220 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Aiwa AP 500, 2060, 2100 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Aiwa AP 500, 2060, 2100 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRQ 550, SRQ 630, SRQ 660 Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell Fits Toshiba SRQ 550, SRQ 630, SRQ 660 Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sherwood PM 9905 & PM 9905E Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sherwood PM 9905 & PM 9905E Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Sound Lab DLP 1R & DLP 3R Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Sound Lab DLP 1R & DLP 3R Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Citronic PT 1 & PD 2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Citronic PT 1 & PD 2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Technics SL 1200GR2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Technics SL 1200GR2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 8000 & RP 8000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 8000 & RP 8000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 3500, 3636, 4705, 5200, 7100
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sharp RP 3500, 3636, 4705, 5200, 7100, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR-2020BC, SR-2050C Turntables
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Sansui SR-2020BC, SR-2050C Turntables, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini SA 600, SA 2400 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini SA 600, SA 2400 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Gemini SV 2200, GRP 100 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Gemini SV 2200, GRP 100 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Omnitronic DRT 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Omnitronic DRT 1000 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Reloop RP 1000 & RP 1000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Reloop RP 1000 & RP 1000 MK2 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
MD Audio & AV Ltd For Numark TT100, TT150 & TT151 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell
For Numark TT100, TT150 & TT151 Turntable, Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 560, 570, 580 Record Decks
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell, Fits Pioneer PL 560, 570, 580 Record Decks, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 466, 561, 860 Record Players
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge + Headshell For Hitachi HT 466, 561, 860 Record Players, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Elliptical
Tracking Force:1.75 g
Dimensions
Weight:5 g
Playback
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Channel Separation:22 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon OM 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon Stylus 10
£49.99
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 33 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject Pick it 25A
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E2 Green
£59.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95C/H
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-XP5
£62.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortofon OM-System DJ-E
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica AT-LH15/OCC
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goldring E1 Red
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Goldring E3 Violet
£74.58
Compare Prices
15 offers
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£98.11
Shipping: Free
vintage-hifi-collectables
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel