Montech HS02 Pro

Manufacturer: Montech
from £105.89to £132.698 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Material: Aluminum and steel
• Support for 1x 360mm radiator
• Five GF120 V2 ARGB fans included
• Modular design with tempered glass side panels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS02 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech HS02 PRO ARGB Reversible White ATX Case HS02 PRO (W)
Montech HS02 PRO ARGB Reversible White ATX Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
Montech Tower case HS02 PRO HS02 PRO Glass White with Fans HS02PW
Montech Tower case HS02 PRO HS02 PRO Glass White with Fans, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Suspension & Handling > Fork Suspension & Parts > Complete Forks
prodImage
£109.02
Shipping: Free
Montech Tower case HS02 PRO ELE38DK1SS
MONTECH HS02 PRO, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Sturdy Curved Tempered Glass Front Panel, 5x ARGB PWM Fan...
prodImage
£109.02
Shipping: Free
Montech Tower case HS02 PRO 155656
8 degree curved glass panel: The front tempered glass panel features a subtle 8 degree curved edge that provides a distinctive and refined view of the interior with minimal visual distortion. Reversible design: a reversible layout from top to bottom allows the entire setup to be positioned on either the left or right side. Vertical ventilation: Lower air inlet and upper exhaust create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotating PCIe slots allow instant vertical GPU setup without the need for an additional bracket or stand. Sink-in design: a recessed floor fan and motherboard layout ensure a clean, unobstructed side view.
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
MONTECH HS02 PRO, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Sturdy Curved Tempered Glass Front Panel, 5x ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, Black, US 155655
8-Degree Curved Glass Panel: The front tempered glass panel features a subtle 8-degree curved edge, offering a distinctive and refined view of the interior with minimal visual distortion. Reversible Design: A top-down reversible layout allows the entire setup to be positioned on either the left or right side. Vertical Ventilation: Bottom air intake and top exhaust create a natural chimney effect for efficient heat dissipation. Vertical GPU Ready: Rotatable PCIe slots enable an instant vertical GPU setup without requiring an extra holder or stand. Sink-In Design: A recessed bottom fan and motherboard layout maintain a clean, unobstructed side view.
prodImage
£122.70
Shipping: Free
MONTECH HS02 PRO, ATX Mid-Tower PC Case, Gaming PC, High-Airflow, Reversible Layout, Sturdy Curved Tempered Glass Front Panel, 5x ARGB PWM Fan Pre-Installed, Sink-in Design, Toolless Panels, Black, US 155655
prodImage
£132.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech HS02 PRO Mid Tower Dual Chamber Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, 5 x 1 HS02 PRO (B)
Montech HS02 PRO Mid Tower Dual Chamber Chassis, Black, Reversible Layout, 5 x 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
Montech HS02 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, 5 x 120mm ARGB fan HS02 PRO (W)
Montech HS02 PRO Mid Tower Chassis, White, Reversible Layout, 5 x 120mm ARGB fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£126.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Aluminum and steel
Support for 1x 360mm radiator
Five GF120 V2 ARGB fans included
Modular design with tempered glass side panels
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HS02 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360Compare 5 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-REV
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Epoch XL Black TG Light Tint
£96.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI MAG Forge 100M
source: Amazon Marketplace
MSI MAG Forge 100M
£105.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Mars Gaming MC51
£105.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS A31 Plus TG ARGB
£99.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Antec Flux SE
£106.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Define 7 Mini
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H5 Flow RGB White
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£105.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £105.89 / Unit
stocsuk
prodImage
£109.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.02
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel