Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT28)

Price History
• Shoulder bag made of lightweight, durable polyester
• Continuously adjustable shoulder strap
• Main compartment with zipper and flap with magnetic closure
• Inside: 2 zippered pockets and 2 slip pockets
• Length-adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Crossover, STEEL31, 30x21x9(LxHxW) B0B18ZFZ91
Upper material: synthetic Closure: zip Lining: polyester
prodImage
£62.76
Shipping: Free
Women's shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Messenger MAG13744712
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative essence with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Shoulder Bag with Flap and ZipperDouble Portability: Shoulder and Crossbody Exterior:- 1 front external pocket with zipperClosure: With zipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 149 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING brandedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper- 1 internal cell phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£67.87
£84.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Messenger MAG13744711
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative essence with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Shoulder Bag with Flap and ZipperDouble Portability: Shoulder and Crossbody Exterior:- 1 front external pocket with zipperClosure: With zipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 149 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsK-RING brandedTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper- 1 internal cell phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£67.87
£84.86
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck md 20, women's crossover, one size, Taupe3, Taglia Unica B0B191RGGY
Outer material: synthetic Closure: Zip Lining: Polyester
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck MD 20, Women's Crossover, One Size, Black, Taglia Unica 8032803782823_mfn
Upper material: synthetic Closure: zip Lining: polyester
prodImage
£74.49
£79.39
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Mandarina Duck Women's MD20 Crossover, Pyrite, Taglia Unica P10QMT28
Features Durable and lightweight Single zipped compartment With outer flap Product DescriptionDescription Mitrix fabric messenger, mandarina...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Md 20 Crossover, TAUPE32, 30x21x9(LxHxW) P10QMT28
Features Outer material: synthetic Closure: Zip Lining: Polyester Product DescriptionDescription Messenger in Mitrix fabric, historio...
prodImage
£97.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck MD 20, Women's Crossover, One Size, Black, Taglia Unica 8032803782823_mfn
Upper material: synthetic Closure: zip Lining: polyester
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of lightweight, durable polyester
Continuously adjustable shoulder strap
Main compartment with zipper and flap with magnetic closure
Inside: 2 zippered pockets and 2 slip pockets
Length-adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMT28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Amiel
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Shoulder Bag 3 L
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Breakers shoulder bag (7733)
£65.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMTX5)
£73.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Loire Shoulder Bag (7707)
£67.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo 22
£66.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lacoste City Casual S
£69.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£69.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£62.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.87
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel