Mandarina Duck MD20 Backpack (QMT17)

Price History
• Sporty elegant backpack made of durable polyester
• Spacious main compartment with 2-way zipper
• Front exterior zippered pocket
• External side slip pocket with Velcro closure
• Internally padded laptop compartment for devices up to 13 inches
• Adjustable shoulder straps and 2 top carry handles
• Suitable for carrying DIN A4 documents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Backpack (QMT17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck MD20 Women's Backpack Taupe, One Size, taupe, Taglia Unica B08W4ZBS5D
With this backpack MANDARINA DUCK everyday life can come. Backpack in the backpack nothing can go wrong and master all the obstacles of everyday life with flying grades. And of course you look beautiful while doing it. Dimensions: 29 x 38 x 10 cm
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
Laptop Backpack with Handles Mandarina Duck MD20 13'' MAG13744312
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative essence with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: 13'' Laptop Backpack with Handles and Shoulder StrapsExterior:- 1 front external pocket with flap and zipper- 2 side external pockets with VelcroClosure: With double zipperShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 91 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal cell phone pocketInternal 13'' laptop sleeveDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£79.53
£96.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Laptop Backpack with Handles Mandarina Duck MD20 13'' MAG13744313
MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and emphasizes its transformative essence with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Moreover, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail.Type: 13'' Laptop Backpack with Handles and Shoulder StrapsExterior:- 1 front external pocket with flap and zipper- 2 side external pockets with VelcroClosure: With double zipperShoulder Straps: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 91 cmAccessories: Customized, tone-on-tone resin detailsTone-on-tone printed lettering logoInterior:- 1 internal cell phone pocketInternal 13'' laptop sleeveDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£79.53
£96.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women MD20 Backpack, Blue Wing, One Size 8032803851222_mfn
It can also be carried in the hand thanks to the handles Adjustable straps Side exterior pockets and a closed front zip pocket Inside it has a padded laptop compartment and various compartments
prodImage
£81.06
£85.96
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Mandarina Duck, MD20 Women's Backpack, Scarab, One Size, Scarab, One Size B0CPMFYJ6B
It can also be carried in the hand thanks to the handles Adjustable straps Side exterior pockets and a closed front zip pocket Inside it has a padded laptop compartment and various compartments
prodImage
£83.04
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck, MD20 Women's Backpack, Scarab, One Size, Scarab, One Size
Features It can also be carried in the hand thanks to the handles Adjustable straps Side exterior pockets and a closed front zip pocket Inside...
prodImage
£113.34
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's MD20 Backpack, Pyrite, One Size
It can also be carried in the hand thanks to the handles Adjustable straps Side exterior pockets and a closed front zip pocket Inside it has a padded laptop compartment and various compartments
prodImage
£138.75
£10,137.75
Shipping: £9,999.00
with shipping: £9,999.00
More offers
Mandarina Duck Women's MD 20 Backpack, Nero, One Size B09NQD7QPV
Upper material: synthetic Lining: fabric Closure: zip
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women's Md20 Backpack, One Size, Steel, Taglia Unica B08WC6LJCS
With this MANDARINA DUCK backpack everyday life can come. Backpack in a backpack nothing can go wrong and master all the obstacles of everyday life with flying colors. And of course you look beautiful while doing it. Dimensions: 29 x 38 x 10 cm
prodImage
£88.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty elegant backpack made of durable polyester
Spacious main compartment with 2-way zipper
Front exterior zippered pocket
External side slip pocket with Velcro closure
Internally padded laptop compartment for devices up to 13 inches
Adjustable shoulder straps and 2 top carry handles
Suitable for carrying DIN A4 documents

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck MD20 Backpack (QMT17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420521)
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool Backpack RS-FT1
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwei Olli OR12
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fjällräven Skule 24
£75.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£77.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£74.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£75.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Compare Prices
60 offers
prodImage
£75.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: £16.99
Modeherz
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: £4.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel