Mandarina Duck Hunter Small Crossover (VCT30)

Price History
• Shoulder bag by Mandarina Duck
• Made of lightweight nylon with faux leather details
• Organized main compartment with zipper
• Inside: one zipper pocket and one slip pocket
• One zipper pocket on the front and back each
• Continuously adjustable shoulder strap (length: 75-135 cm)
• Lightly reinforced base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Small Crossover (VCT30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mandarina Duck HUNTER CROSSOVER, Women’s Shoulder bags for women, Black, Taglia Unica - B09KYFVSBN
Small shoulder bag. Functional and light in sporty chic look Faux leather shoulder strap Shiny accessories with PU inserts Lined
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck HUNTER CROSSOVER, Women’s Shoulder bags for women, BEAVER, Taglia Unica - B09KYG7D3J
Small shoulder bag. Functional and light in sporty chic look Faux leather shoulder strap Shiny accessories with PU inserts Lined
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck HUNTER CROSSOVER, Women’s Shoulder bags for women, ECLIPSE, Taglia Unica - B09KYDVWMG
Small shoulder bag. Functional and light in sporty chic look Faux leather shoulder strap Shiny accessories with PU inserts Lined
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
Women's shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hunter MAG13744701
Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Type: Small Flat Crossbody BagDual Portability: Crossbody and Shoulder Exterior:- 1 front pocket with zipper- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 137 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
prodImage
£46.15
£63.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10VCT30 Shoulder Bags, Beaver, 25,5x19x5,5 (L x H x W)
Features Small shoulder bag. Functional and light in sporty chic look Faux leather shoulder strap Shiny accessories with PU inserts Lined ...
prodImage
£53.22
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck Women Hunter Crossover, Military Green, Taglia Unica P10VCT30
Features Small shoulder bag. Functional and lightweight with a sporty-chic look, made of shiny nylon with faux leather details. Metal accessories,
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mandarina Duck HUNTER CROSSOVER, Women’s Shoulder bags for women, ECLIPSE, Taglia Unica - B09KYDVWMG
Small shoulder bag. Functional and light in sporty chic look Faux leather shoulder strap Shiny accessories with PU inserts Lined
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck, Hunter Crossover Woman, Smoked Pearl, Taglia Unica P10VCT30
Features Bright nylon shoulder strap with multiple portability: full crossover, crossover with flap, hand clutch removing the shoulder strap, and...
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
Mandarina Duck HUNTER CROSSOVER, Women’s Shoulder bags for women, ECLIPSE, Taglia Unica -
Small shoulder bag. Functional and light in sporty chic look Faux leather shoulder strap Shiny accessories with PU inserts Lined
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag by Mandarina Duck
Made of lightweight nylon with faux leather details
Organized main compartment with zipper
Inside: one zipper pocket and one slip pocket
One zipper pocket on the front and back each
Continuously adjustable shoulder strap (length: 75-135 cm)
Lightly reinforced base

Price History

1M 3M
Mandarina Duck Hunter Small Crossover (VCT30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mandarina Duck

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£51.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£42.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwei Olli OT8
£50.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Art Mini
£39.95
Compare Prices
80 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel