Logitech MX Keys S US (920-011587)

Price History
• Wireless use, US layout, anthracite, 810g
• Dimensions: 20.5 mm x 43 cm x 13 cm (H x W x D)
• Compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10
• Low-profile, fingertip-shaped keys
• Bluetooth LE, Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
• Ergonomic design, backlighting, Easy-Switch function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S US (920-011587)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Master MX Keys S 920-011587
MX Keys S Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard - QWERTY US - Graphite
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011587 MX Keys S Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard, Graphite
Logitech 920-011587 MX Keys S Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard, Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£109.28
Shipping: Free
Logitech Master MX Keys S 452608
MX KEYS S - GRAPHITE - US INT'L
prodImage
£125.84
Shipping: Free
brand_name product_name
Description
prodImage
£177.87
£184.37
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wireless use, US layout, anthracite, 810g
Dimensions: 20.5 mm x 43 cm x 13 cm (H x W x D)
Compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10
Low-profile, fingertip-shaped keys
Bluetooth LE, Logitech Logi Bolt USB receiver
Ergonomic design, backlighting, Easy-Switch function

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S US (920-011587)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini
£89.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business
£98.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£109.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel