Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business UK (920-010606)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £99.00to £172.844 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB receiver
• 79 keys in QWERTY layout, backlit with adjustable lighting
• Supports multiple devices with Easy-Switch function
• Ergonomic design, weight 506.4 g
• 1130 mAh rechargeable battery via USB Type-C
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, Android, iOS, and Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business UK (920-010606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, Compact, Logi Bolt Technology, Backlit, Rechargeable, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux, QWERTY UK English - Grey DP-4K5V-H70R
Ideal For: IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a compact keyboard with business-ready features Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app More Productivity, Less Space: Work on a minimalist keyboard that places every key, command, and shortcut at your fingertips Smart Illumination: The keys light up the moment your hands approach. And the backlighting automatically adjusts to suit changing lighting conditions Comfort And Stability: Type with confidence on a slim flat keyboard crafted for comfort, stability and precision, as well as durability Multi-Device & Multi-OS: Connect via Logi Bolt USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three desktop or portable devices and switch between them at the push of a button
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mx Keys Mini for Business Keyboard Wireless Connectivity English Uk Qwe 920-010606
Logitech Mx Keys Mini for Business Keyboard Wireless Connectivity English Uk Qwe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Wireless Illuminated Keyboard for Business, Compact, Logi Bolt Technology, Backlit, Rechargeable, Globally Certified, Windows/Mac/Chrome/Linux, QWERTY UK English - Grey DP-4K5V-H70R
Ideal For: IT departments that need high-performance, secure wireless connections and ease of deployment and for people who want a compact keyboard with business-ready features Enterprise Secure: Logi Bolt wireless technology exceeds security needs with fully encrypted, Secure Connections Only mode Built for Scale: Certified in over 100 countries, support for IT pros and business users, remote mass deploy and manage DFUs and Logitech Options app More Productivity, Less Space: Work on a minimalist keyboard that places every key, command, and shortcut at your fingertips Smart Illumination: The keys light up the moment your hands approach. And the backlighting automatically adjusts to suit changing lighting conditions Comfort And Stability: Type with confidence on a slim flat keyboard crafted for comfort, stability and precision, as well as durability Multi-Device & Multi-OS: Connect via Logi Bolt USB receiver or Bluetooth Low Energy with up to three desktop or portable devices and switch between them at the push of a button
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX KEYS MINI FOR BUSINESS -
MX KEYS MINI FOR BUSINESS -
prodImage
£172.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
79 keys in QWERTY layout, backlit with adjustable lighting
Supports multiple devices with Easy-Switch function
Ergonomic design, weight 506.4 g
1130 mAh rechargeable battery via USB Type-C
Compatible with Windows, Mac, Android, iOS, and Linux
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Business UK (920-010606)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 30 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£98.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
£94.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£94.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini ND (920-010493)
£104.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£114.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Finavia
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel