Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008677)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £93.90to £135.943 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Full-size keyboard with QWERTZ layout and membrane key switches
• Ergonomic wrist rest and adjustable keyboard height
• Mouse with optical tracking and rubberized grips
• Long battery life: Keyboard up to 36 months, mouse up to 18 months
• Plug-and-play functionality with USB receiver
• Splash-proof up to 60 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech MK540 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo, QWERTZ Swiss Layout
Precision Typing : An instantly familiar experience, type with ease and comfort on this full-size wireless keyboard. Accuracy and reduced noise, palm rest, spill-resistant design, adjustable tilt legs Built For Comfort : The sleek spill-resistant combo comes with a wireless mouse; its ambidextrous shape, soft rubber side grips fit comfortably in your palm; enhanced tracking, precise cursor control Long-Lasting Autonomy : The wireless keyboard and mouse come with long-lasting battery life, with the keyboard lasting up to 36 months, the wireless mouse for up to 18 months - depending on the usage Customised Control : Enhanced productivity at your fingertips, the keyboard comes built with the convenient, essential hot keys providing direct access to media, calculator, battery check functions Wireless Freedom : Plug-and-play your keyboard and mouse with the mini Logitech Unifying USB-receiver, for a reliable and encrypted wireless connection up to 10 m awayfrom your PC or laptop Upgrade : To MK850 Combo for better productivity - Bluetooth/USB, multi-device, padded palmrest, sculpted mouse, hyper-fast scrolling, extra customization
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced RF Wireless QWERTZ Swiss Black, White
INSTANTLY FAMILIAR. SIMPLY ADVANCED. The MK540 Advanced is an instantly familiar wireless keyboard andmouse combo built for precision, comfort, and...
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tastaturen Logitech MK540 Advanced - Tastatur-und-M NEW
Tastaturen Logitech MK540 Advanced - Tastatur-und-M NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£135.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz transmission technology
Full-size keyboard with QWERTZ layout and membrane key switches
Ergonomic wrist rest and adjustable keyboard height
Mouse with optical tracking and rubberized grips
Long battery life: Keyboard up to 36 months, mouse up to 18 months
Plug-and-play functionality with USB receiver
Splash-proof up to 60 ml
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008677)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 725 Combo (9T5B0UT#ABB)
£93.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W FR
£92.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK850
£84.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion 800 (4CE99AA)
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MemoryC
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£135.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel