Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo ND

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £71.21to £97.164 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• Slim design with optimized layout and numeric keypad
• Ambidextrous mouse with 1,000 DPI optical sensor
• Noise-reduced keyboard and mouse for quiet operation
• Plug-and-play connection for easy use
• Compatible with Windows Surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎LOGITECH Logitech Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo MK470, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout ‎920-009201
Logitech Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo MK470, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-009201 Slim Wireless Keyboard and
Logitech 920-009201 Slim Wireless Keyboard and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Wireless Combo MK470 920-009201
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
Logitech Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo MK470, QWERTY Pan Nordic Layout - White
Sleek, Comfortable Design: Featuring ultra-thin, modern design with scissor switches for slimmer keys, and compact, low-profile mouse. Elevate your home or office desk setup into a visual statement Less space, more performance: The compact Windows-optimised keyboard layout fits a number pad, 12 FN shortcuts, and all the keys you need for great productivity right at hand, even on a small desk Ultra portable mouse: Logitech Pebble design is nice to hold, feels great in your hand and is easy to carry around. With wide rubber wheel for precise line-by-line scrolling Whisper-quiet work: A quiet keyboard with fluid and familiar laptop-like typing, and a lab-tested, 90% noise-reduced mouse – meaning an ultra quiet work experience for you and those around you Easy, reliable wireless: Easily connect the combo with a 2.4GHz wireless USB Logitech mini-Receiver for easy, reliable wireless. Get a strong, stable connection with 10 meters (33ft) of range(2) Long-lasting Combo: Get 18 months of mouse use, and 36 months of keyboard use through the battery-saving auto-sleep feature, which means you don’t have to worry about losing power(3) Own Your Space: Simple plug-and-play connectivity for laptop and desktop computer, allowing for productivity while you travel, clean cable-free desk space. Compatible with Windows, Works with Surface
prodImage
£97.16
£113.80
Shipping: £16.64
with shipping: £16.64
Product Details
Additional features
Slim design with optimized layout and numeric keypad
Ambidextrous mouse with 1,000 DPI optical sensor
Noise-reduced keyboard and mouse for quiet operation
Plug-and-play connection for easy use
Compatible with Windows Surface
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Logitech MK470 Slim Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo ND
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£67.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£76.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£59.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell KM7120W
£81.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.37
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£97.16
Shipping: £16.64
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel