Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo ES (920-004513)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz technology
• Keyboard with 111 keys in QWERTY layout
• Range up to 10 m, virtually lag-free
• Water-resistant keyboard with durable keys
• Battery life: 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
• Compact mouse for leftand right-handers, easy navigation
• Dimensions: Keyboard 149 x 441 x 18 mm, Mouse 99 x 60 x 39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo ES (920-004513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270 49017
The reliable wireless combo with the tiny Logitech Unifying nano-receiver. Long-range wireless Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless gives you a fast reliable connection up to 10 meters away with virtually no delays or dropouts. Carry-around mouse You can take the sleek mouse anywhere you take your computerthanks to its comfortable size and the tiny nano-receiver. Extended battery life A 24-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery lifeplus on/off switchesmean you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries. The reliable wireless combo with the tiny Logitech Unifying nano-receiver and carry around mouse. Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless So you can work or play in more placeslike your comfy couchthe wireless connection virtually eliminates delays dropouts and interference and gives you a range of up to 10 meters Logitech Unifying receiver The tiny receiver stays in your laptop. Plus you can easily add a compatible wireless mouse keyboard or number padwithout the hassle of multiple USB receivers. Carry-around mouse You can take the sleek mouse anywhere you take your computerthanks to its comfortable size and the tiny nano-receiver that stores in the mouse. Extended battery life A 24-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery lifeplus on/off switchesmean you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries. Eight hot keys The things you do most are right at your fingertips with eight hot keys for instant access to your movies music Internet e-mail play/pause volume and more. Full-size spill-resistant keyboard The full-size keyboard with number pad directional keys and nine F-keys is comfortable convenient and built to last. Plug-and-play simplicity Setup couldnt be easieryou simply plug the wireless receiver into a USB port on your computer and youll be exploring QQ shopping on Taobao and searching Baidu right away without software.
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK270 RF Wireless QWERTY Spanish Black
The reliable wireless combo with the tiny Logitech Unifyingnano-receiver. Long-range wireless Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz wireless gives you a fast,
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz technology
Keyboard with 111 keys in QWERTY layout
Range up to 10 m, virtually lag-free
Water-resistant keyboard with durable keys
Battery life: 36 months for keyboard, 12 months for mouse
Compact mouse for leftand right-handers, easy navigation
Dimensions: Keyboard 149 x 441 x 18 mm, Mouse 99 x 60 x 39 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo ES (920-004513)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£28.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel