Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set (920-007915)

Price History
• 2.4 GHz transmission technology
• Mouse with 3 buttons and optical tracking
• Wireless range up to 10 m
• Power source: AAA batteries for keyboard and AA for mouse
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set (920-007915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MK235 WIRELESS KEYBOARD / MOUSE 920-007915>>Logitech
Wireless Freedom: Enjoy a clutter-free workspace with the 2.4 GHz wireless technology, offering a reliable connection up to 10 meters away Plug and Play Setup: Simply plug in the USB receiver and start using your keyboard and mouse right out of the box Long Battery Life: Powered by batteries, this set ensures you can work or play for extended periods without interruptions Spanish/Mediterranean Layout: Ideal for users who prefer the AZERTY keyboard layout, this set caters to multilingual needs Versatile Compatibility: Connect seamlessly with your Windows or macOS devices, making it a perfect companion for both personal computers and laptops
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
MK235 WIRELESS KEYBOARD / MOUSE 222A035
Wireless Freedom: Enjoy a clutter-free workspace with the 2.4 GHz wireless technology, offering a reliable connection up to 10 meters away Plug and Play Setup: Simply plug in the USB receiver and start using your keyboard and mouse right out of the box Long Battery Life: Powered by batteries, this set ensures you can work or play for extended periods without interruptions Spanish/Mediterranean Layout: Ideal for users who prefer the AZERTY keyboard layout, this set caters to multilingual needs Versatile Compatibility: Connect seamlessly with your Windows or macOS devices, making it a perfect companion for both personal computers and laptops
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse - Wireless - Grey Wireless - Grey 920-007915
Logitech MK235 Keyboard & Mouse - Wireless - Grey Wireless - Grey 920-007915, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK235 keyboard RF Wireless Greek Black 920-007915
Familiar keyboard layout No learning curve involved. You will enjoy the comfort and simplicity of a traditional full-size keyboard layout from day...
prodImage
£51.30
£61.30
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
2.4 GHz transmission technology
Mouse with 3 buttons and optical tracking
Wireless range up to 10 m
Power source: AAA batteries for keyboard and AA for mouse

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Set (920-007915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK235 US
£32.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£32.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£26.61
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£31.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS CW100
£31.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£31.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo HU (920-004526)
£33.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry DC 2000
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel