Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard ND (920-007141)

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £50.95to £91.812 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mini keyboard with wireless RF transmission
• QWERTY keyboard layout with integrated touchpad
• Wireless range of up to 10 m
• Supports Windows, Android, and ChromeOS
• Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Width 354.3 cm, Depth 139.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard ND (920-007141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-007141 K400Plus Keyboard. Pan Nordic
Logitech 920-007141 K400Plus Keyboard. Pan Nordic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech K400 Plus
Designed for laid-back control PC-to-TV entertainment shouldn't be hard work. Kick back andnavigate your TV-connected computer from the comfort...
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini keyboard with wireless RF transmission
QWERTY keyboard layout with integrated touchpad
Wireless range of up to 10 m
Supports Windows, Android, and ChromeOS
Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Width 354.3 cm, Depth 139.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K400 Plus Wireless Touch Keyboard ND (920-007141)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£103.88
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 38 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£68.99
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 29 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£61.37
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS KW100
£51.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
R-Go Tools Numpad Break Wireless
£50.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Bluetooth Easy-Switch Keyboard
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 US
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400
£55.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel