Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 US (920-011851)

Price History
• Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s Keyboard
• Bluetooth LE Interface, Wireless
• QWERTY US International Layout
• Keyboard Shortcuts: Volume Control, Search, Mute Button
• Dimensions: 27.9 cm x 12.4 cm x 1.6 cm
• Weight: 415 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 US (920-011851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s US INT'L QWERTY B07W4DFYL9
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380S Keyboard Compact Wireless Connectivity Usb Interfac 920-011851
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380S Keyboard Compact Wireless Connectivity Usb Interfac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s 355354
Defy Boring with the iconic Pebble Keys 2 K380s Bluetooth keyboard. The Pebble 2 collection of wireless keyboards comes in a choice of fresh colors made with recycled plastic. Pick the one that suits your vibe. Its minimalist lightweight streamlined shape and sleek curves make it as iconic as you and super portable to take it wherever you go. Easily switch between up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows macOS iPadOS iOS ChromeOS Android) with a press of the Easy-Switch buttons. The wireless keyboard also features Fn shortcut keys such as screen capture search voice dictation and the emoji menu to free up your time. You can customize these 10 Fn shortcut keys to do everyday actions like opening your favorite applications instantly assigning keyboard shortcuts (copy/paste) and much more with Logi Options+ app. Welcome to the comfort zone. The Pebble Keys 2 K380s Keyboard offers comfy and precise typing with scooped low-profile keys for a familiar and quiet laptop-like typing experience. This wireless Bluetooth keyboard gives you hours of use with a 3-year battery auto-sleep power-saving mode and 50% more battery life to keep you going for longer. Batteries included.
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pele Keys 2 K380S 920-011851CZS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Logitech PEBBLE KEYS 2 K380S TONAL
PEBBLE KEYS 2 K380S TONAL
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s Keyboard
Bluetooth LE Interface, Wireless
QWERTY US International Layout
Keyboard Shortcuts: Volume Control, Search, Mute Button
Dimensions: 27.9 cm x 12.4 cm x 1.6 cm
Weight: 415 g

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 US (920-011851)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 230 Wireless Keyboard (3L1E7AA)
£27.45
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CZ
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sandberg Wireless Numeric Keypad 2 (630-05)
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel