Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 (920-011853)

Price History
• Easy switching between 3 devices
• Direct access to search, screen capture
• Pebble Keys 2 K380s Keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth
• QWERTY US International Layout
• Wireless for greater flexibility
• Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 (920-011853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s US INT'L QWERTY B0CCVL68CQ
US INT'L QWERTY
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s - QWERTY US International Layout, Rose
LogitechPebbleKeys2K380s-QWERTYUSInternationalLayout,Rose Description...
prodImage
£105.98
£112.48
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Easy switching between 3 devices
Direct access to search, screen capture
Pebble Keys 2 K380s Keyboard RF Wireless + Bluetooth
QWERTY US International Layout
Wireless for greater flexibility
Dimensions: H 70.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Logitech K380s Pebble Keys 2 (920-011853)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-300
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K270 Wireless Keyboard ND
£28.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell KB500 US
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Touch Keyboard K400 Plus
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.98
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel