Logitech K120 Keyboard CH (920-002504)

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Slim keyboard with splash-resistant design
• Standard key layout with function keys and numeric keypad
• Key lifespan of up to 10 million keystrokes
• Adjustable keyboard height by eight degrees
• Easily readable keys with bold lettering
• Dimensions: Width 45 cm, Depth 15.5 cm, Height 2.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Keyboard CH (920-002504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech K120 Corded Keyboard 34701
The budget-friendly USB keyboard that's built to last. Type smarter Your hands will enjoy the low-profile virtually silent keys and standard layout with full-size F-keys and number pad. A tough worker The slim keyboard isnt just sleekits tough with a spill-resistant design* sturdy tilt legs and durable keys. Easy does it Youll be ready for business in no time with this plug-and-play keyboardno software needed. * Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid. Spill-resistant design * Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Thin profile The keyboard has a thin profile that adds a sleek look to your desk while keeping your hands in a more comfortable neutral position. Durable keys The keys can last up to 10 million keystrokes** so you can keep typing long after many keyboards have called it quits. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. Plug-and-play USB connection Simple setup saves you time and resourcesyou just plug it into a USB port and start using it right away without software. Easy-to-read keys The bold bright white characters make the keys easier to readperfect for those with less-than-perfect vision. Theyre less likely to wear off too. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Curved space bar It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort. * Tested under limited conditions (maximum of 60 ml liquid spillage). Do not immerse keyboard in liquid. ** Excludes number lock key.
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech KEYBOARD K120 SWISS LAYOUT
KEYBOARDK120SWISSLAYOUT
prodImage
£30.23
£40.23
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Slim keyboard with splash-resistant design
Standard key layout with function keys and numeric keypad
Key lifespan of up to 10 million keystrokes
Adjustable keyboard height by eight degrees
Easily readable keys with bold lettering
Dimensions: Width 45 cm, Depth 15.5 cm, Height 2.4 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 Keyboard CH (920-002504)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0181
£22.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120
£18.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel