Logitech K120 for Business ND (920-002528)

Price History
• USB keyboard with Nordic layout
• Splash-proof up to 60 ml
• Cable length of 1.5 m
• Whisper-quiet low-profile keys
• Standard layout with function keys and numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 23.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 for Business ND (920-002528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Keyboard K120 for Business 66061
With low-profile keys a standard layout and a sleek yet sturdy design this budget-friendly USB keyboard is built to last. Comfortable quiet typing Youll enjoy a comfortable and quiet typing experience thanks to the low-profile keys that barely make a sound to minimize distractions. Industry standard key layout You get a layout youre used to with full-size F-keys to make things easier if you use keyboard templates. Spill-resistant design Liquid drains out of the keyboard so you dont have to worry about ruining your investment with accidental spills. Thin profile The keyboard has a thin profile that adds a sleek look to your desk while keeping your hands in a more comfortable neutral position. Durable keys The keys can last up to 10 million keystrokes so you can keep typing long after many keyboards have called it quits. Sturdy adjustable tilt legs You can extend the sturdy folding legs to increase the keyboard tilt by 8 degrees to address your personal ergonomic needs. Plug-and-play USB connection Simple setup saves you time and resourcesyou just plug it into a USB port and start using it right away without software. Easy-to-read keys The bold bright white characters make the keys easier to readperfect for those with less-than-perfect vision. Theyre less likely to wear off too. Logitech reliability You get the high quality and reliability thats made Logitech the global leader for keyboards and mice at a price you can affordplus a 3-year limited hardware warranty. Curved space bar It keeps your hands in a more natural position so you can type in greater comfort.
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Logitech K120 Nordic
With low-profile keys, a standard layout and a sleek yet sturdydesign, this budget-friendly USB keyboard is built to last. Comfortable, quiet typing...
prodImage
£37.21
£43.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
USB keyboard with Nordic layout
Splash-proof up to 60 ml
Cable length of 1.5 m
Whisper-quiet low-profile keys
Standard layout with function keys and numeric keypad
Dimensions: Width 450 mm, Depth 155 mm, Height 23.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech K120 for Business ND (920-002528)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 41 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 4 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Keyboard
£22.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K280e
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Periboard-409P
£22.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Flexible Waterproof Keyboard
£21.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£20.13
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£23.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel