Logitech G915 X Lightspeed UK (920-012689)

• Wireless gaming keyboard with tri-mode connectivity
• LIGHTSPEED technology for fast response times
• Intuitive control for precise gameplay
• Enhanced typing experience with low-profile keys
• Customizable RGB backlighting
• QWERTY layout with GL Tactile switches
• Material: plastic, dimensions: height 22.5 cm, length 48 cm, width 1.6 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£199.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G G915 X Lightspeed Low-Profile Wireless Gaming Keyboard, Double-Shot PBT Keycaps, Fully Programmable Keys, RGB Backlighting, GL Brown Tactile Switches - PC/Mac, QWERTY UK English - White B0D9M3P4DV
Full-Size Wireless Keyboard for Gaming: The Logitech G915 X LIGHTSPEED is built on a legacy of performance; sleek design and next-gen engineering elevate every level of play Choose your connectivity with tri-mode: Connect with best-in-class 2.4 GHz LIGHTSPEED wireless, Bluetooth, or USB-C wired data mode; switch back and forth with the touch of a button INTUITIVE CONTROL. This sleek, low-profile gaming keyboard features KEYCONTROL, nine advanced G keys, media controls, a volume roller, and a numpad, offering intuitive control so you can focus on play SPEED AND PRECISION Achieve speed, precision and comfort with low-profile GL mechanical switches; increase APM (actions per minute) rate with 1.3 mm actuation point and 3.2 mm total travel distance ELEVATED TYPING EXPERIENCE With a brushed aluminum top plate and double-shot PBT keycaps, this wireless mechanical gaming keyboard offers next-gen comfort with zero compromise to durability LIGHT UP THE GAME WITH LIGHTSYNC RGB Access ~16.8M colors to customize play and create themes; sync with other Logitech G gear in G HUB Play for Longer: Up to 36 h of battery life with RGB at 100%, up to 90 h of battery life with RGB at 50%, and up to 800 h with RGB off; play while charging via USB-C Cutting-Edge Design: Measuring only 23mm high, this PC gaming keyboard offers increased control with a slim, sleek aesthetic
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G915 X Lightspeed Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Tactile White, White 10270814
When the gaming gets frantic, stay in control with the Logitech G915 X Lightspeed Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard. Its low-profile GL switches give you all the speed and accuracy to win the game. The 9 programmable G-keys let you set up macros within the G HUB software too, which can really give you the upper hand. If you're crushing enemies like a pro, you deserve fireworks. But RGB is even better - its 16.8 million different colours will level up your gaming setup. Good to know- Low-profile switches are super comfortable so you can game longer and won't need a wrist rest for elevation- The LIGHTSPEED wireless is so responsive you won't even notice you're not plugged in with a wire- Its dedicated media controls let you add inspirational soundtracks to epic battles- Use the volume roller to control your background music mid-game
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless gaming keyboard with tri-mode connectivity
LIGHTSPEED technology for fast response times
Intuitive control for precise gameplay
Enhanced typing experience with low-profile keys
Customizable RGB backlighting
QWERTY layout with GL Tactile switches
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 22.5 cm, length 48 cm, width 1.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G915 X Lightspeed UK (920-012689)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 34 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 31 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£25.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 33 Prices
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel