Logitech G RS50

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £549.99to £895.7611 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Gamepad for PC, PlayStation 4, and 5
• Wired with USB 2.0 interface
• Supports Logitech Force Feedback for an immersive gaming experience
• Compatible with Windows 10 and 11
• RS50 Base with 8 Nm Direct Drive peak torque
• Includes Wheel Base, Wheel Hub, Round Wheel, and mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Logitech G RS50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G RS50 System, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup - base with 8 Nm Direct Drive, RS Wheel Hub,13 Buttons and RS Round Wheel 11–inch - For PS5/PS4/PC - Black B0FKGWNDJQ
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation Setup Includes: Wheel base, wheel hub, round steering wheel, power supply, USB cable, table clamp, and desk and racing seat mounting hardware (2 x Helper Tools, 4 x T-Nuts/Bolts, Washers, Hex Key) Compatible With: PlayStation 5, PlayStation 4, and Windows 10/11; visit Logitech G website for the complete list of supported game titles for force feedback Customisable Components: Swap out the RS Round Wheel with other Racing Series, PRO Series, and Logitech G x MOMO steering wheels for tailored control and enhanced versatility, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G RS50 System, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup base with 8 Nm Direct Drive, RS Wheel Hub,13 Buttons and RS Round 11-inch - For Xbox/PC - Black B0FKGSFTFX
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation Setup Includes: Wheel base, wheel hub, round steering wheel, power supply, USB cable, table clamp, and desk and racing seat mounting hardware (2 x Helper Tools, 4 x T-Nuts/Bolts, Washers, Hex Key) Compatible With: Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and Windows 10/11; visit Logitech G website for the complete list of supported game titles for force feedback Customisable Components: Swap out the RS Round Wheel with other Racing Series, PRO Series, and Logitech G x MOMO steering wheels for tailored control and enhanced versatility, Platforms: Xbox Series S
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G RS50 Racing Wheel for PC & Xbox 10291621
Experience the thrill of realistic racing with the Logitech G RS50 Racing Wheel. The Trueforce feedback technology makes you feel the road conditions, in-game physics and your car's every movement. There are no delays with the high-performance Direct Drive system. The incredibly low latency lets you show off your driving skills. It's got 8 Nm of force to help you feel connected to your car. And all the controls you'll need are right by your fingertips, so you can keep your eyes on the road. Good to know - It's got adjustable gear shifters that will fit your driving style perfectly - There are LIGHTSYNC RGB rev lights, so you can time your gear changes perfectly - The silicone leather's got a premium feel and gives you plenty of grip for drifting - You can swap in different wheels (sold separately) to fit your favourite game - It comes with all the mounting hardware you'll need to start racing
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G RS50 System Black USB 2.0 Steering wheel Analogue PC. Xbox 941-000274
Logitech G RS50 System. Device type: Steering wheel. Gaming platforms supported: PC. Xbox One. Xbox Series S. Xbox Series X. Gaming control technology: Analogue. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB 2.0. USB connector type: USB Type-A. Product colour: Black. Housing material: Leather. Compatibility: Logitech Force Feedback. Power source: Cable. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10. Windows 11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£832.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech G RS50 System Black USB 2.0 Steering wheel Analogue PC. PlayS 941-000266
Logitech G RS50 System. Device type: Steering wheel. Gaming platforms supported: PC. PlayStation 4. PlayStation 5. Gaming control technology: Analogue. Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB 2.0. USB connector type: USB Type-A. Product colour: Black. Housing material: Leather. Compatibility: Logitech Force Feedback. Power source: Cable. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10. Windows 11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£895.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech G RS50 System, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup + Forza Horizon 6 (Disc) for Xbox Series X - Black B0H1MHP9RY
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation Setup Includes: Wheel base, wheel hub, round steering wheel, power supply, USB cable, table clamp, and desk and racing seat mounting hardware (2 x Helper Tools, 4 x T-Nuts/Bolts, Washers, Hex Key) Discover the breathtaking landscapes of Japan in Horizon's largest map yet, full of verticality, diverse biomes and spectacular driving experiences. Cruise the suburbs and iconic downtown Tokyo City streets, or race through the docks and industrial districts. Drive over 550 real-world cars and upgrade your favourites with new body kits and Forza Aero, the ability to paint liveries on windows and updated steering animations. Build your Estate and purchase gorgeous new homes featuring fully Customisable Garages.
prodImage
£599.49
£602.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech G RS50 System, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel- base 8 Nm Direct Drive RS Hub,RS Round 11-inch + G522 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset, LIGHTSYNC RGB, PC & Nintendo Switch/2 - White B0GXBH94PG
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation Own Your Look: Experience the bold, sleek design of this RGB gaming headset, featuring customisable side-facing lighting powered by LIGHTSYNC RGB in up to 16.8 million colours Command Your Voice: Best in class voice clarity with full bandwidth 48 khz/16 bit microphone for crystal-clear in-game communication and broadcast-quality audio streaming Immerse Yourself: State-of-the art PRO-G audio drivers deliver synchronised 48 khz/24 bit audio for exceptional sound quality, low distortion, and rich bass on this wireless headset
prodImage
£627.99
£630.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech G RS50 System fro PS5/PS4/PC, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup, RS50 Wheel base,8 Nm Direct Drive + G522 LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset,LIGHTSPEED,Bluetooth,USB A-C,RGB –Black B0GVDG8KBH
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation Own Your Look: Experience the bold, sleek design of this RGB gaming headset, featuring customisable side-facing lighting powered by LIGHTSYNC RGB in up to 16.8 million colours Command Your Voice: Best in class voice clarity with full bandwidth 48 khz/16 bit microphone for crystal-clear in-game communication and broadcast-quality audio streaming Immerse Yourself: State-of-the art PRO-G audio drivers deliver synchronised 48 khz/24 bit audio for exceptional sound quality, low distortion, and rich bass on this wireless headset
prodImage
£627.99
£630.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech G RS50 System,3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup - base RS Hub+RS H-SHIFTER - Sim Gear Shifter,PRO,RS50 Wheel Base PS 5, 4,Xbox-Series X|S,Xbox-One,PC-Black B0GXBJLPHR
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation Feel every shift with mechanical clarity; each gear change in the 7-speed H-pattern manual shifter delivers the tactile feedback sim racers demand This sim racing shifter features Push-Through Lockout for 7th gear/Reverse, offering authentic control for GT, rally, drift, and street car simulations for a true-to-life driving experience Contactless Hall Effect Sensor technology detects gear position through magnetic field changes, delivering precise, consistent shifts with enhanced durability and reducing wear
prodImage
£659.99
£662.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech G RS50 System for PS5/PS4/PC, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup - 8 Nm Direct Drive + Astro A20 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, RGB - Black B0G561N7Z6
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings
prodImage
£669.98
£672.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech G RS50 System for Xbox/PC, 3-Piece Sim Racing Steering Wheel Setup - 8 Nm Direct Drive + Astro A20 X LIGHTSPEED Wireless Gaming Headset with 2-system PLAYSYNC Audio, Bluetooth, RGB - Black B0G566NH4X
RS50 Base: Compatible with any Logitech G RS or PRO sim racing wheel with 8 Nm of Direct Drive peak torque for ultra-realistic TRUEFORCE feedback RS Wheel Hub: Driving wheel hub with 13 console-specific buttons, adjustable paddle shifters to suit different size wheel rims (up to 12 mm in width), and an integrated quick release for easy swapping RS Round Wheel (11-Inch): Racing simulator wheel featuring instinctive, fuller grip profile and high-performance silicone leather; ideal for rallying or drifting with easier rapid wheel rotation The PLAYSYNC AUDIO on this wireless Astro headset allows smooth 2-system audio switching between Xbox/Switch and PS5/PC, providing exceptional versatility This lightweight gaming headset, weighing under 300 g, is designed for exceptional comfort with its ultra-light, class-leading build The 48 kHz high-resolution microphone on this HD gaming headset with mic features Blue VO!CE customisation for crystal-clear sound and personalised audio settings
prodImage
£669.98
£672.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Gamepad for PC, PlayStation 4, and 5
Wired with USB 2.0 interface
Supports Logitech Force Feedback for an immersive gaming experience
Compatible with Windows 10 and 11
RS50 Base with 8 Nm Direct Drive peak torque
Includes Wheel Base, Wheel Hub, Round Wheel, and mounting hardware

Price History

1M
Logitech G RS50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanatec Gran Turismo DD Pro (5 Nm)
£569.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T818 Base
£601.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-GT II
£454.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T598-X
£434.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£832.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel