Logitech G Pro Racing Pedal

Price History
• Pedal set
• Material: Plastic, Metal
• Technology: Loadcell brake, contactless sensors
• Adjustment options: Adjustable tension, adjustable spacing
• Compatibility: PC, PlayStation, Xbox
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro Racing Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G PRO Racing Pedals - Racing Simulator Pedals with 100kg Load Cell Brake, Fully Customisable, Swappable Springs & Elastomers, Modular Design, Black B07W5JKTTH
Load Cell Brake: Better muscle memory, optimal braking power; the 100 kg load cell pressure detection brake delivers a superior driver feel and consistent car racing performance Customisable Sim Racing Pedals: Quickly adjust the feel of all three pedals with swappable gas/clutch springs and brake elastomers Fully Modular Design: Slide each pedal horizontally for perfect spacing or completely remove a pedal module for your preferred configuration Ultimate Durability: Developed with contactless Hall effect sensors, ensuring longevity and long-term accuracy Complete your Setup: Get fully prepared to race with the PRO Racing Wheel, PRO X Lightspeed Wireless Headset, and the Playseat Trophy Logitech G Edition Works native with Logitech G PRO Racing Wheel. Requires Logitech G Racing Adapter (sold seperately) to work with G923, G29 or G920 Driving Force Racing Wheel
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G Pro Racing Pedal Set 10263958
The Logitech G PRO Racing Pedals will let you take control of every lap. The load cell brake responds to pressure, giving you total control when diving into corners. You can fine-tune the feel across all three pedals with interchangeable springs and elastomers. And with contactless hall sensors on throttle and clutch, every input stays sharp, no matter how long the race is. Good to know - Each pedal module can be moved to match your rig or mimic real-world setups - The steel base keeps your setup grounded, even when you're going full tilt - Everything you need to adjust the resistance or location of pedals comes in the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G PRO Racing Pedals Pedals PC Playstation Xbox Analogue Wired USB USB Type-A 363122
PRO RACING PEDALS Continued innovation and collaboration with pros and enthusiasts worldwide has brought the Logitech G team to this design. Fully modular customizable and meticulously designed for superior performance. Get a deeper connection to the car road and race. LOAD CELL BRAKE Better muscle memory. Optimal braking power. The load cell brake delivers a superior driver feel and consistent racing performancethanks to pressure detection that precisely registers the applied brake force. CUSTOMIZABLE PEDALS Drivers can quickly adjust the feel of all three pedals. Swappable springs allow the clutch and gas to feel firmer or softer with swappable elastomers for the brake: make it feel softer like a streetcar or harder like in a race car. Adjust in seconds. No mechanics requiredeven if a coracer prefers a different setup. Both gas and brake use contactless hall effect sensors for greater longevity MODULAR DESIGN Move each pedal horizontally for the perfect spacing for each driver. Removable pedal modules make customization a breeze. Drivers can even match the configuration in their favorite race cars by inverting the pedal positioning in their custom cockpits
prodImage
£419.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G PRO Racing Pedals - Modular, Customizable & Meticulously Designed 941-000187
Logitech G G PRO Racing Pedals - Modular, Customizable & Meticulously Designed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£439.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £439.50 / Unit
Logitech G PRO Racing Pedals - Racing Simulator Pedals with 100kg Load Cell Brake, Fully Customisable, Swappable Springs & Elastomers, Modular Design
Logitech G PRO Racing Pedals - Racing Simulator Pedals with 100kg Load Cell Brake, Fully Customisable, Swappable Springs & Elastomers, Modular...
prodImage
£441.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pedal set
Material: Plastic, Metal
Technology: Loadcell brake, contactless sensors
Adjustment options: Adjustable tension, adjustable spacing
Compatibility: PC, PlayStation, Xbox

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G Pro Racing Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanatec ClubSport Pedals V3
£310.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-XW Servo Base
£271.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G923 SE Trueforce PS5
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G923 Xbox One
£269.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thrustmaster Evo Racing 32R Leather
£230.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thrustmaster T248X
£264.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster TS-PC Racer Servo Base
£254.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster TSS Handbrake
£249.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T598 Servo Base
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£419.27
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£439.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £439.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel