Logitech Ergo K860 ND (920-009168)

Price History
• Split ergonomic keyboard with curved design
• Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
• Height adjustable for natural wrist position
• Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and ChromeOS
• Integrated memory foam palm rest
• Dimensions: Width 456 mm, Depth 233 mm, Height 48 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 ND (920-009168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech ERGO K860 Wireless Keyboard - PAN QWERTY B07W4DHMXB
PAN QWERTY
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-009168 Ergo K860 Keyboard RF NORDIC
Logitech 920-009168 Ergo K860 Keyboard RF NORDIC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 458778
Logitech ERGO K860 - Keyboard - wireless - 2.4 GHz Bluetooth 5.0 - Pan Nordic
prodImage
£135.03
Shipping: Free
Logitech ERGO K860 - Keyboard - wireless - 2.4 GHz, Bluetooth 5.0 - Pan Nordic
LogitechERGOK860-Keyboard-wireless-2.4GHz,Bluetooth5.0-PanNordic
prodImage
£205.64
£212.14
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Split ergonomic keyboard with curved design
Wireless connection via 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
Height adjustable for natural wrist position
Supports Windows, Mac, Linux, and ChromeOS
Integrated memory foam palm rest
Dimensions: Width 456 mm, Depth 233 mm, Height 48 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 ND (920-009168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini
£89.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£89.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business US (920-010251)
£102.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.64
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel