Logitech Ergo K860 for Business CH

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB, USB receiver
• Ergonomic split keyboard for comfortable typing
• Interface: Bluetooth LE, wireless Logi Bolt USB receiver
• QWERTZ layout for Switzerland
• 109 keys with Easy-Switch function
• Integrated numeric keypad
• Dimensions: Width 45.6 cm, Depth 23.3 cm, Height 4.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 for Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech ERGO K860 Ergonomic Split Keyboard for Business 421564
ERGO K860 FOR BUSINESS - GREY CH BT
prodImage
£130.29
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH - INPUT DEVICES Ergo K860 for Business-Graphite CH - Central B07W5JJP7S
Logitech - Input Devices 2 years
prodImage
£146.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic split keyboard for comfortable typing
Interface: Bluetooth LE, wireless Logi Bolt USB receiver
QWERTZ layout for Switzerland
109 keys with Easy-Switch function
Integrated numeric keypad
Dimensions: Width 45.6 cm, Depth 23.3 cm, Height 4.8 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Ergo K860 for Business CH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£108.63
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 32 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£187.48
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.35
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech Signature M650 L
£26.30
Logitech Signature M650 LCompare 31 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£86.09
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Satechi Slim X3
£137.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£111.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard CH (Z9N41AA#UUZ)
£100.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£130.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£146.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel