Lionelo Levi Fix i-Size

Manufacturer: Lionelo
from £82.74to £114.686 offersManufacturer: Lionelo

Price History

1M
Lionelo Levi Fix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old, Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, Side Impact Protection, 10-Step Headrest Adjustment B0FDBGSJHR
STABLE INSTALLATION: This child car seat is designed for different height groups. For children measuring 75–105 cm the seat is installed with ISOFIX and Top Tether, while the child is safely secured with the seat’s 5-point harness. For the group of older children (100–150 cm), installation is via ISOFIX and the vehicle’s 3-point safety belt. SAFE TRAVEL: The headrest, made of resilient Memory Foam, absorbs impact forces and enhances the safety of the young passenger. The 10-position headrest adjustment allows easy adaptation of the seat to the child’s growth. COMFORTABLE SEATING: The child car seat features a deep and wide seat covered with EPE foam, which absorbs shocks and ensures comfortable seating for the child. Comfort is further enhanced by the convenient armrests, which help keep the strap correctly positioned. DRI-SEAT REDUCTION INSERT: The breathable reduction insert, made in Dri-Seat technology, provides added comfort for the child. Its 3-layer material structure ensures ventilation, while the padding adapts to your child’s body shape. The car seat cover can be easily removed and washed. R129 i-Size STANDARD:  The child car seat has been rigorously tested and meets the European i-Size R129 safety standards.
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old, Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, Side Impact Protection, 10-Step Headrest Adjustment B0FDBCGWMG
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old, Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, LO-LEVI FIX I-SIZE
Discover Safe & Comfy Journeys with Lionelo Levi Fix i-Size Car Seat!? From toddlers to school-age adventurers, Lionelo Levi Fix i-Size is your...
prodImage
£105.44
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Baby Car Seat LEVI FIX I-Size with ISOFIX for Child from 76 to 150 cm up to 36 kg Group 1/2/3 Side Impact Protection 10-Step Headrest LO-LEVI FIX I-SIZE BLACK CARBON
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
LIONELO Baby Car Seat LEVI FIX I-Size with ISOFIX for Child from 76 to 150 cm up to 36 kg Group 1/2/3 Side Impact Protection 10-Step Headrest Adjustment ISOFIX Installation & Top Tether, R129 i-Size B0FDBDY2DP
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Car Seat LEVI FIX I-SIZE Universal fit with ISOFIX or/& Seat Belt Installation for baby 12 months - 12 years old, Group 1/2/3, 76 to 150 cm, LO-LEVI FIX I-SIZE
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lionelo Levi Fix i-Size
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lionelo

Lionelo Amber 2 in 1
£329.99
Lionelo Amber 2 in 1Compare 2 Prices
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1
£397.04
Lionelo Amber 3 in 1Compare 1 Prices
Lionelo Elia
£70.16
Lionelo EliaCompare 7 Prices
Lionelo Emma Plus
£84.99
Lionelo Emma PlusCompare 13 Prices
Lionelo Julie One
£134.77
Lionelo Julie OneCompare 8 Prices
Lionelo Julie
£156.74
Lionelo JulieCompare 1 Prices
Lionelo Annet Plus
£109.99
Lionelo Annet PlusCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Sven Plus
£97.87
Lionelo Sven PlusCompare 6 Prices
Lionelo Bastiaan i-Size
£116.49
Lionelo Bastiaan i-SizeCompare 5 Prices
Lionelo Malin Evo
£129.16
Lionelo Malin EvoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Storchenmühle Air Seat
£82.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size
£80.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cybex Solution B-Fix
£69.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cybex Base One
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi RodiFix M i-Size
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cybex Solution B i-Fix
£84.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maxi Cosi CabrioFix i-Size Base
£77.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£89.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Comfort Up
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£82.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel