Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £29.95to £96.78510 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

510 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 31W / 30L B0B2BB6DFQ
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£83.96
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 31W / 32L B07FXVXQB1
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCFWWFKG
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 30W / 32L B07FXRP45T
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 32L 7883450
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 32L 7883449
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 30W / 32L 7883447
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 31W / 30L B07FXVHQPH
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 30L B07FXWW9SX
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 29W / 32L B07FXVZGVK
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 30 W/30 L B0FCG13QRG
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 30L B07FXX3K29
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 30W / 34L B07FXQ8ZXB
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 30L B0B2C27GC2
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-1460
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Marine Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 36W / 34L B0B2BSH11Y
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£88.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, AMA Rinsey, 34W / 34L B0BTW833HX
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, AMA Rinsey, 29W / 32L B0BTZ5LTB3
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Dollar Bills Bills, 32W / 32L B0C5YXKVNV
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 REGULAR TAPERED 29507-0031
Levis Tapered jeans 502 REGULAR TAPERED Black Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 38 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 33 / 36,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER 29507-0280
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 31W / 32L B0B2BXQPLR
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 32W / 34L B0B2BBZ5PJ
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£91.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Free to Be Cool, 32W / 32L B0CB8Y46W7
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 32L B0B2BNVQ2L
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 32W / 30L B0B2BHHWW9
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 33W / 30L B0B2BSKRG7
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 32L B0B2BPW1NM
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 29W / 32L B0B2BSLGBS
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 34W / 36L
Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Added stretch for extra mobility LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£96.78
£121.95
Shipping: £25.17
with shipping: £25.17
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 884 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£31.11
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 83 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.99
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 83 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.12
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 538 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 7 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£32.09
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 28 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£30.08
Compare Prices
26 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£28.18
Compare Prices
401 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£30.30
Compare Prices
65 offers
Erima Marathon Short Men
£30.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£23.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lee Daren
£28.15
Compare Prices
62 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Mercer Jeans
£31.85
Compare Prices
116 offers
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Compare Prices
129 offers
cave-online
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
cave-online
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel