Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
- Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
- Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
- Closure type: Button and zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
472 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 32W / 34L B0DNNZW51D
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£60.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 30W / 30L B0DNNYXG94

£60.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG1QCLZ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 32L B0C5YD8S21
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£60.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 30L B0CNK1CSM4
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£60.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 30L B0C5Y5MWMJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£61.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 32W / 32L B0BMGL7DSD
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£61.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 32W / 34L B0B2BBZ5PJ
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£61.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCG1JGPT
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£61.43
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 36L B0C5YV71TK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£61.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 34W / 34L B0DNP17BHN

£61.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 33W / 34L B0BMGM4LB6
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£62.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFXZ7SN

£62.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 34L B07FXVPK8L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£62.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 34L B0CNK2X35W
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£62.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 36W / 34L B0B2BSH11Y
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£62.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 36W / 34L B0CNK17759
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£62.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 32L B0C5Y7F4XS

£62.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCFZNKDS

£62.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 36W / 32L B0DNNZJPSS

£63.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 30L B0CNK25SGW
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£63.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, First Impressions Adv, 31W / 32L B0C5Y8F9QP
Extra room for comfort Made with Levi’s Flex Eco Performance: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£63.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 34L B0C5Y6XF1G

£63.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 32W / 30L B0B2BHHWW9
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£63.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 34W / 30L B0C5Y9W7CD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£63.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 30L B0C5YCV3CY

£63.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 32L B0C5YH6LKY

£64.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 30L B0C5Y6W8NG

£64.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 34L B0C5Y7Y7GX

£64.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 34L B07FXWKGZY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£64.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jeans |
| Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane |
| Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable |
| Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket |
| Closure type: Button and zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products