Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

483 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 30L B0C5YCV3CY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 32L B0C5YH6LKY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 30L B0C5Y6W8NG
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 32W / 34L B0C5Y7Y7GX
prodImage
£64.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 34L B07FXWKGZY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water
prodImage
£64.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 32L B0C5Y9KRBL
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 36W / 32L B0D54SMH9D
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 34L B0CNK1TLZX
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 30L B0CNK39LKP
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£65.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFWCYW7
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 32L B0CNJZFTWH
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£65.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 30L B07FXWW9SX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water
prodImage
£66.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 38W / 32L B0C5Y78HGB
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 30L B0C5YKN6RN
prodImage
£66.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L B0C5Y788RY
prodImage
£66.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 34W / 30L B0D54QLWTV
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with levi's ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£66.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 32L B0C5Y7TSTV
prodImage
£66.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCG15RFG
prodImage
£66.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCG26LZJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFXNSX8
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 32W / 32L B0D54PY96R
prodImage
£67.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 32W / 32L B0DNP1Z8ZQ
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£67.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCFXT5G3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCG21RFQ
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCFWC9NR
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCG31721
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER 29507-0555
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 36 / 34,US 29 / 32,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502® TAPER 29507-1804
Levis Tapered jeans 502® TAPER Black Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 34L B0C5YXL1Y6
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG1S2DB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 947 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 72 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 525 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LTB Jeans Hollywood
£28.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
520 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£26.83
Compare Prices
41 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£29.18
Compare Prices
88 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel