Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
- Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
- Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
- Closure type: Button and zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
483 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L 141065529
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£77.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Silent Echo B0FCG2F857
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£78.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans, Night Shadows, 32W x 34L Men's B0FCFZ3BRF

£78.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCFZNSJZ

£78.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCG2VS18

£78.22
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCFZ154Y

£78.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 34L 141065532

£78.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 34L 141065537

£78.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 32L 141065544

£78.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 32L 7883450
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£78.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Silent Echo B0FCG11BB3

£78.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFY8WT5

£78.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCG2DJ94

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 32L 141065534
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 32L 141065528

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 34L 141065545

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 30L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 30L 141065533

£78.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCG4CKCT

£79.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows 150423803

£79.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG4Q559

£79.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 32L 7883451
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£79.49
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 30 / 30.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days

£79.90
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER 29507-1460
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Marine Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days

£79.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG3RCTP

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG3TQT7
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria 150423776

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 38W / 32L 7883453
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 34L 141065535

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L 141065543

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jeans |
| Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane |
| Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable |
| Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket |
| Closure type: Button and zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products