Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
- Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
- Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
- Closure type: Button and zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
483 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 34L 7883459
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 34L 141065553
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 32L 141065549

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Big & Tall Jeans, Native Cali, 46W x 32L B0D54RW689
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 112 cm, Wearing a Size 44 x 36 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. RISE: We designed these 501 '90s jeans with a classic mid-rise and a loose, straight fit with just the right amount of bagginess through the leg. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans PRODUCT FIT: Big & Tall sizing means they'll fit exactly as they should We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology—so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£80.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 32W / 30L B0DNNYCQLM
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£80.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 30L

£80.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£80.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG2V251
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG3DJMW

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG3DJN4
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£80.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 31W / 32L B0DNNYH7XW

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 33W / 30L B0DNNZ431G

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Everything is Cool, 30W / 30L
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, La La Luna, 30W / 30L
Machine Wash

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 33W / 30L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£81.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 32L B07FXR1N7L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£81.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 30W / 34L B07FXQ8ZXB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£81.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG1RWZR

£81.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 34L B0C5Y614ZX

£82.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 30L 141065541
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£82.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 34L 141065553

£83.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Free to Be Cool, 32W / 32L B0CB8Y46W7
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£83.52
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 34L 141065537
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£83.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 32L 141065544

£83.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 32L 141065549

£83.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 33W / 32L B0B2BKTNLQ
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£83.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 32L 7883452
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£84.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 32L B0C5YCW3T6

£84.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L 141065529

£84.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 34L 7883459
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£84.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jeans |
| Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane |
| Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable |
| Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket |
| Closure type: Button and zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products