Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

463 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-D8D
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years,3 years,4 years,6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 5 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-D8D
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 3 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 502 TAPER STRETCH AUTHENTIC ROCK COD DARK BLUE JEANS VARIOUS SIZES NEW
LEVI'S 502 TAPER STRETCH AUTHENTIC ROCK COD DARK BLUE JEANS VARIOUS SIZES NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's LEVI’S Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Nightshine, UK 32W x 32L
LEVI’S Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Nightshine, UK 32W x 32L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.00 / Unit
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, AMA Rinsey, 29W / 32L B0BTZ5LTB3
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Silent Echo B0FCG1L9C2
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 9EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Boys' 502 Regular Taper Fit Performance Jeans Black 16 Numero di parte: 91C759-023
...
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Everything is Cool, 31W / 34L FBA_Levis_295071445-W31-L34
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Richmond Blue Black Od Adv, 29W / 32L P7-ZJVD-LUDZ
Meet our most versatile fit — the 502 Taper Cut on the slimmer side with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a universal favorite across builds The best part? They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons A classic taper for every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Levi's Men's 502 Taper Free To Be Cool Straight Leg Jeans Mens - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_01htsh3sce4jeq
The Levi's 502 Free to Cool Taper Jeans feature a straight leg that narrows toward the ankle. The design supports movement without excess fabric.- Product Highlights- • Five-pocket styling for everyday carry- • Belt loops secure adjustable waist placement- • Zip fly with button fastening
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Levis Levi's Men's 502 Taper Free To Be Cool Straight Leg Jeans Mens - Blue - Size: 31/34 pvi_00sj16pua903xb
The Levi's 502 Free to Cool Taper Jeans feature a straight leg that narrows toward the ankle. The design supports movement without excess fabric.- Product Highlights- • Five-pocket styling for everyday carry- • Belt loops secure adjustable waist placement- • Zip fly with button fastening
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-D8D
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-D8D
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 8EN856-D8D
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 6 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 31W / 34L B0CB8ZNKXJ
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 33W / 32L B0D54R3PXW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 29W / 30L B0D54W5VFX
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 29W / 32L B0D54RKJS7
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 33W / 30L B0D54Q1PVX
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 30W / 32L B0D54SK6BD
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 31W / 32L B0D54NYJ2Q
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 32W / 30L B0D54PFVR9
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 34W / 32L B0D54R4Z8J
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 34W / 34L B0D54QQ3KY
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 32W / 32L B0D54PTV75
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 36W / 34L B0D54PWPD3
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£22.11
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 887 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 66 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£17.80
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 495 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£28.84
Compare Prices
61 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£25.09
Compare Prices
506 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£29.63
Compare Prices
173 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
cave-online
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel