Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

463 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 36W / 34L B0D54PWPD3
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Silent Echo B0FCFZ6BR4
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 9EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 9EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 12 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE 9EN856-MCU
Levis Jeans 502 REGULAR TAPER FIT STRONG PERFORMANCE Blue Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Jeans
5 days
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 33W / 36L B01NBUM4OJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you loveExtra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try Made with Water
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, On The Cool, 31W / 34L B0CNJWCN1Y
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Stonewash Stretch, 34W / 34L B07RXKZSM6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 188 cm, Waist 74 cm, Wearing a Size 29 x 34 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFXJ572
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 34L B0C5YNTG2M
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£43.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Way Too Cool, 29W / 32L B0CNJZH2XW
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£43.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFWCPZX
prodImage
£44.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Silent Echo B0FCFZYF92
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 38W / 34L B0BTWBXDRW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit — the 502 Taper. Model is 188 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with +Levi's Flex Eco Performance, our advanced stretch technology engineered from sustainably harvested fibers, for maximum flex and comfort A classic taper for every day LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 29W / 32L B0BTZ6293X
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 31W / 32L B0B2BXQPLR
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 34W / 34L B0BTWC9P5R
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 31W / 32L B0CB8WL5KJ
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 30W / 32L B0BTWCTQ9C
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 36W / 34L B0C5YVG2G6
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 30W / 34L B0BTWCD7ZQ
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 30W / 30L B0BTW9DRY3
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 32W / 32L B0BTWCB2B7
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 34W / 30L B0BTWDBK2T
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 31W / 32L B0BTZ753M1
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 31W / 34L B0BTZ7P46N
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 34W / 32L B0BTWBWW84
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Panda, 36W / 32L B0BTWCM3RT
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, The New Blue LTWT, 29W / 32L B0D5HRZSFJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Soft. Cloud-like. Cool. This garment is made with Linen+ denim, our newest fabric innovation that combines the authentic feel of denim with ultra-airy linen. Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and ease of movement STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 81% COTTON, 18% LINEN, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£45.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Free to Be Cool, 30W / 32L B0CB8Z56BZ
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£20.93
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 910 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£28.26
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£50.00
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 514 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£11.99
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 24 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
102 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
510 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Trave
£26.67
Compare Prices
178 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel