Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

469 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCG28G15
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£57.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 33W / 34L B0D54QC26H
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with levi's ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£57.30
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 32L B0C5Y4J7J1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, La La Luna, 33W / 34L B0DNP2BGLD
Machine Wash
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 38W / 32L B07FXVXQ9X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCFZ9ZVW
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 33W / 30L B0D54TF49Z
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 30L B0C5Y741HL
prodImage
£58.15
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCG13QR9
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 32W / 34L B0CB8VMF7P
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 36W / 34L B0CB8XLXX9
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 30L B0C5YD88RT
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 30W / 32L B0D54QJB54
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 33W / 32L B0CB8XTL2Q
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFX2P2L
Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 30 W/30 L B0FCG13QRG
prodImage
£59.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 32L B0C5Y6CR63
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 31W / 34L B0C5Y8NX5Q
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 32L B0C5YS4W8L
prodImage
£59.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 38W / 34L B0C5Y75MRS
prodImage
£59.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 34W / 30L B0D54R9YJC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCG1LDF9
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFWJJ46
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 30W / 32L B0BMGLGSMS
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 34W / 34L B0CNK17XFX
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, La La Luna, 30W / 30L B0DNNZ9HJF
Machine Wash
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 34L B0C5Y614ZL
prodImage
£60.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 34L B0B2BTS93N
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 32W / 34L B0DNNZW51D
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 30W / 30L B0DNNYXG94
prodImage
£60.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.37
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 925 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 517 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
102 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£27.56
Compare Prices
41 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
514 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel