Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

472 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's LEVIS 502 Jeans Regular Taper Fit Blue Denim Trousers Mens W52 L30
LEVIS 502 Jeans Regular Taper Fit Blue Denim Trousers Mens W52 L30, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Everything is Cool, 29W / 32L B0CNK11GGJ
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 32L B0C5YV6WT9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, First Impressions Adv, 30W / 32L B0C5Y85BD2
Extra room for comfort Made with Levi’s Flex Eco Performance: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 32 W/30 L B0FCFVBCVW
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Everything is Cool, 33W / 34L B0CNJY8HH4
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£50.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCFZXNTW
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCFWWSNY
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, La La Luna, 30W / 32L B0DNNZJ6ML
Sits below the waist Regular fit on the thigh With five pockets
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, La La Luna, 36W / 34L B0DNNZTGQT
Sits below the waist Regular fit on the thigh With five pockets
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 30W / 32L B0CNK11MNP
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£51.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Silent Echo B0FCFY6RDS
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 33W / 34L B0DNNYR9QR
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 29W / 32L B0D54R1WVY
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with levi's ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£51.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, First Impressions Adv, 32W / 34L B0C5Y8FBRV
Extra room for comfort Made with Levi’s Flex Eco Performance: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 36L B07FXPWRGX
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 502 Taper Jeans, Lake Side Cool, 31W x 30L B0FCFWBYJJ
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCG1K68S
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, First Impressions Adv, 36W / 32L B0C5Y91ZPV
Extra room for comfort Made with Levi’s Flex Eco Performance: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, First Impressions Adv, 32W / 30L B0C5YX9MLR
Extra room for comfort Made with Levi’s Flex Eco Performance: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£52.26
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 33W / 34L B0C5YNTG2M
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 36L B0C5YX927T
prodImage
£52.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, First Impressions Adv, 33W / 34L B0C5YGZ21Y
Extra room for comfort Made with Levi’s Flex Eco Performance: our advanced stretch technology engineered for maximum flex and comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 32W / 32L B0CNK2Q7N6
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£53.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Onewash, 31W / 34L B079QGD5RH
Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 31W / 34L B0D54PPGF9
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, La La Luna, 31W / 32L B0DNNZJQPS
Sits below the waist Regular fit on the thigh With five pockets
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 34W / 32L B0B2BNVQ2L
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 31W / 32L B0BMGKPBKY
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 33W / 30L Men B0FCFXGTZ6
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 929 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 68 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 82 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 517 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LTB Jeans Hollywood
£28.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
517 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£27.56
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel