Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
- Jeans
- Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
- Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
- Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
- Closure type: Button and zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
480 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 34L B0C5Y6TR2J
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria 150423776
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 34L 141065543

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 32L 141065534

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 32W / 32L 141065528

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 34L 141065535

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 36W / 34L 141065545

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 30L 141065533

£84.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 29W / 32L B07FXVZGVK
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 30L B0C5YKPH5Y
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 38W / 32L 7883453
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 36L B0C5Y797HS

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Onewash, 31W / 34L
Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 33W / 32L
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 30L

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 30L

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 32L

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS ROCK COD - Blue - Size: 36/32 pvi_01uy7kgom40zn8
LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS IN ROCK COD If you love the classic silhouette of a straight-leg jean but want something that feels a bit more tailored and modern, then the Levi's® 502™ Regular Taper is for you. The 502 takes everything you love about the and refines it. In the 502, you get extra breathing room through the seat and thigh for all-day comfort, which then transitions into a clean, sharp taper down to the ankle. Rendered in "Rock Cod"—a rich, deep indigo wash with clean styling—these jeans bridge the gap between casual days and smart-casual nights. Built with a hint of comfort stretch, they move with you instead of against you, offering the rigid look of classic denim without the stiff, restrictive break-in period. If the 501® is your blueprint, the 502™ is your weekend upgrade. Features The Modern Cut: Sits comfortably below the waist with a regular fit through the thigh that tapers cleanly to the ankle. 98% cotton and 2% elastane Zip fly Traditional 5-pockets Care - To keep the deep indigo sharp, wash and dry inside out with like colours using liquid detergent. Note: Expect about 5% shrinkage after the first wash. Style - 295070280

£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS ROCK COD - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_00q0r0rkjrv4h2
LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS IN ROCK COD If you love the classic silhouette of a straight-leg jean but want something that feels a bit more tailored and modern, then the Levi's® 502™ Regular Taper is for you. The 502 takes everything you love about the and refines it. In the 502, you get extra breathing room through the seat and thigh for all-day comfort, which then transitions into a clean, sharp taper down to the ankle. Rendered in "Rock Cod"—a rich, deep indigo wash with clean styling—these jeans bridge the gap between casual days and smart-casual nights. Built with a hint of comfort stretch, they move with you instead of against you, offering the rigid look of classic denim without the stiff, restrictive break-in period. If the 501® is your blueprint, the 502™ is your weekend upgrade. Features The Modern Cut: Sits comfortably below the waist with a regular fit through the thigh that tapers cleanly to the ankle. 98% cotton and 2% elastane Zip fly Traditional 5-pockets Care - To keep the deep indigo sharp, wash and dry inside out with like colours using liquid detergent. Note: Expect about 5% shrinkage after the first wash. Style - 295070280

£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS ROCK COD - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_03im157gqe8bzp
LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS IN ROCK COD If you love the classic silhouette of a straight-leg jean but want something that feels a bit more tailored and modern, then the Levi's® 502™ Regular Taper is for you. The 502 takes everything you love about the and refines it. In the 502, you get extra breathing room through the seat and thigh for all-day comfort, which then transitions into a clean, sharp taper down to the ankle. Rendered in "Rock Cod"—a rich, deep indigo wash with clean styling—these jeans bridge the gap between casual days and smart-casual nights. Built with a hint of comfort stretch, they move with you instead of against you, offering the rigid look of classic denim without the stiff, restrictive break-in period. If the 501® is your blueprint, the 502™ is your weekend upgrade. Features The Modern Cut: Sits comfortably below the waist with a regular fit through the thigh that tapers cleanly to the ankle. 98% cotton and 2% elastane Zip fly Traditional 5-pockets Care - To keep the deep indigo sharp, wash and dry inside out with like colours using liquid detergent. Note: Expect about 5% shrinkage after the first wash. Style - 295070280

£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levi's Men's LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS ROCK COD - Blue - Size: 38/32 pvi_02ek9i87jf0ist
LEVIS 502 TAPER JEANS IN ROCK COD If you love the classic silhouette of a straight-leg jean but want something that feels a bit more tailored and modern, then the Levi's® 502™ Regular Taper is for you. The 502 takes everything you love about the and refines it. In the 502, you get extra breathing room through the seat and thigh for all-day comfort, which then transitions into a clean, sharp taper down to the ankle. Rendered in "Rock Cod"—a rich, deep indigo wash with clean styling—these jeans bridge the gap between casual days and smart-casual nights. Built with a hint of comfort stretch, they move with you instead of against you, offering the rigid look of classic denim without the stiff, restrictive break-in period. If the 501® is your blueprint, the 502™ is your weekend upgrade. Features The Modern Cut: Sits comfortably below the waist with a regular fit through the thigh that tapers cleanly to the ankle. 98% cotton and 2% elastane Zip fly Traditional 5-pockets Care - To keep the deep indigo sharp, wash and dry inside out with like colours using liquid detergent. Note: Expect about 5% shrinkage after the first wash. Style - 295070280

£89.10
£93.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Levis Tapered jeans 502 REGULAR TAPERED 29507-0031
Levis Tapered jeans 502 REGULAR TAPERED Black Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 38 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 33 / 36,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days

£89.25
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER 29507-0280
Levis Tapered jeans 502 TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 29 / 30,US 30 / 30,US 31 / 30,US 32 / 30,US 33 / 30,US 34 / 36,US 36 / 36.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days

£89.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 32W / 32L
Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Added stretch for extra mobility LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Biologia Adv, 34W / 36L
Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Added stretch for extra mobility LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£96.78
£121.95
Shipping: £25.17
with shipping: £25.17
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 29W / 30L B0CNJZC8YD
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 33W / 32L B0CNK2S1L6
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource PRODUCT FIT: Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Classic, Timeless, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 29W / 32L B0CNK2X3JM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi’s Authentic Soft, our softest denim designed with stretch Designed with TENCEL Lyocell, a soft fiber sourced from wood. TENCEL is a trademark of Lenzing AG Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource PRODUCT FIT: Men, Jeans, Denim, Slim Fit, Fitted, Classic, Timeless, Stretch, Levi's, Fashion, Casual

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 31W / 34L B0CNJZWDPP
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jeans |
| Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane |
| Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable |
| Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket |
| Closure type: Button and zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products