Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

483 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 36 W/34 L B0FCFVVSF8
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows 150423803
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans, Night Shadows, 32W x 34L Men's 150423835
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCFZF7CN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.01
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 31W / 32L B0CNK1KXG6
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£72.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 38W / 34L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCG1Q837
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 38W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 30W / 34L 145908292
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 36W / 32L 142394960
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 34W / 30L 142394955
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCG1CK8R
prodImage
£73.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 36W / 34L B0C5YX936X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, A Step Ahead, 31W / 30L B0CNK2MRXP
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502® TAPER 29507-1637
Levis Tapered jeans 502® TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCFZC1BC
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCFYRD1C
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool 150423813
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool 150423820
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 30W / 30L 142394942
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 32W / 34L 142394949
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 33W / 34L 142394953
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 38W / 32L 142394962
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 33W / 32L B0DNNWS1Z9
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans, and Other One, 34W x 34L Mens B0FCFXZVWH
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCFYFBPM
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFX4DJZ
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFW4CGP
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Nightshine, 38W / 32L 4038833
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you loveExtra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try Made with Water
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEVI'S 502 Men Jeans W31/L32 Taper Fit Stretch Zip Fly Washed Blue *
LEVI'S 502 Men Jeans W31/L32 Taper Fit Stretch Zip Fly Washed Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 944 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 71 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 523 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LTB Jeans Hollywood
£28.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
519 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£26.83
Compare Prices
41 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£29.18
Compare Prices
88 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel