Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
from £27.95483 offers
Price History- Jeans
- Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
- Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
- Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
- Closure type: Button and zipper
Popular Products
483 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCG2GGP1
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£68.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 36W / 30L B0D54NQTC5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 34 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£68.95
Shipping: Free
Levi's Herren 502 Taper Jeans, Iceberg Cool, 34 W/34 L B0FCFVVLJB
Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£69.03
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCG3N2KF
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: A classic taper for every day Model is 185 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Woven with a hint of stretch for all-day comfort and easy movement We made this garment with Performance Cool, our innovative cooling technology, which makes it breathable, lightweight and moisture-wicking for all-day comfort. STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£69.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Everything is Cool, 31W / 34L FBA_Levis_295071445-W31-L34
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day

£69.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 36W / 34L B0DNP13NN3
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.

£69.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 30L B0C5Y9B8SD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£69.83
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 33W / 34L B0C5YX9VSV
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£70.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 32W / 32L B07FXRRJ95
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£70.06
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 31W / 32L B0C5Y8FBMB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£70.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFZ44QK

£70.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFZZY66

£70.48
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG32KV6

£70.54
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 30W / 30L B0C5Y6R1HY
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 94% COTTON, 5% ELASTOMULTIESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.

£70.56
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFW6SDV

£70.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFZYXDN

£70.63
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Overnighter, 36W / 34L B0BMGM9W2N
These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? Contains organically grown cotton; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£70.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 30 W/30 L B0FCG13QRG

£70.84
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 30W / 32L 148824780

£70.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 29W / 30L B0C5Y79P3Y

£71.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 34W / 32L B0DNNXX779

£71.16
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFTRGVD

£71.19
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 33W / 34L B07FXVYJZ8
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£71.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Lake Side Cool B0FCG2J2NJ

£71.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 31W / 30L B0B2BB6DFQ
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£71.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Shitake, 33W / 30L B0B2BSKRG7
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans These jeans are made with Levi's Eco Ease; the eco part? They were crafted at one of our Recycle & Reuse facilities; the ease part? Comfy, stretchy goodness LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour

£71.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 30L B07FXW4J7X
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£71.77
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 31W / 30L B0DNNYXXN6

£71.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCFW2ZX3

£71.81
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 34W / 32L B07FXYP6F5
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water

£71.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Jeans |
| Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane |
| Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable |
| Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket |
| Closure type: Button and zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products