Levi's 502 Taper Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
• Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
• Closure type: Button and zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

483 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Out of Reach, 30W / 34L B0D54QNMY8
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with levi's ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch; plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage levi’s LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCFTQGQR
A classic taper for every day Extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 30W / 34L B0C5YCTVNN
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. PRODUCT FIT: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter—all day, every day. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£75.10
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 34.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 32.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 32 / 34.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 31 / 34.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER 29507-0053
Levis Tapered jeans 502™ TAPER Blue Available in men's sizes. US 30 / 30.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£75.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCFYC7W1
A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCFZS8VD
prodImage
£75.76
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 33W / 34L B0CB8VYNN8
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£75.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCFZR4KS
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCFYBDWW
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Why So Frosty Gd, 34W / 30L B0CB8Y9RBG
Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Five-pocket styling Comfort stretch denim Most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Shitake Gd B0FCG22T79
prodImage
£76.58
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Blue Aria B0FCG35JKC
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 191 cm, Waist 81 cm, Wearing a Size 32 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£76.65
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Night Shadows B0FCG39Y3V
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Iceberg Cool B0FCG2V13D
Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£76.81
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 34W / 30L B0DNNZYV3B
prodImage
£76.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Feelin Free, 30W / 32L 148824780
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 34W / 30L 142394955
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper Jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Comfort Stretch which features a hint of stretch for all-day comfort STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans, Night Shadows, 32W x 34L Men's 150423835
prodImage
£77.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Come Closer, 36W / 32L 142394960
prodImage
£77.67
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCFWXJHL
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper and Another One B0FCFWWFKG
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans, and Another One, 31W / 30L Men B0FCFZWB5Z
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Call It Off, 34W / 30L 141065541
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. MATERIAL: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Rock Cod, 36W / 32L 7883452
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Levi's 502 Regular Taper Jeans are a more refined, modern alternative to the straight jean you love Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort PRODUCT FIT: Extra room in the thigh and a clean, tapered cut make them easy to style without compromising comfort Our most versatile tapered fit, easy for dressing up or down every day Extra room in the thigh for comfort and mobility If you love our 501 Original Jeans, give these a try LENGTH: Try cuffing or cutting off the hems for a cool, casual cropped look Made with Water
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Levi's Men's 502 Taper Jeans, Whatever You Like, 29W / 32L
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: Meet our most versatile fit—our 502 Taper jeans. Model is 185 cm, Waist 79 cm, Wearing a Size 31 x 32 Cut on the slimmer side (but still roomy enough for comfort) with a streamlined, tapered leg, they’re a more refined, modern alternative to straight jeans and a universal favorite across builds. They look great both cuffed and uncuffed, and go with pretty much any shoes, so whip out the sneakers, combat boots or slip-ons. A classic taper for every day Cut with extra room for comfort A refined, modern alternative to straight jeans Made with Levi's Ease, a blend of midweight denim and just the right amount of stretch. Plus, they're designed to look and feel better over time—just like your favorite vintage Levi’s STRETCH: 1%-20% - Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Material: 99% cotton, 1% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, machine washable
Pockets: Two patch back pockets, two front pockets with coin pocket
Closure type: Button and zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 502 Taper Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
Levi's 511 Slim JeansCompare 944 Prices
Levi's Barstow Western Shirt
£25.43
Levi's Barstow Western ShirtCompare 71 Prices
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£43.79
Levi's The Trucker JacketCompare 84 Prices
Levi's 512 Slim Taper Jeans
£16.95
Levi's 512 Slim Taper JeansCompare 523 Prices
Levi's 506
£50.00
Levi's 506Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Sunset Tee
£19.47
Levi's Sunset TeeCompare 23 Prices
Levi's 503
£35.00
Levi's 503Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LTB Jeans Hollywood
£28.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£28.12
Compare Prices
103 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
Compare Prices
519 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£26.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£29.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only & Sons ONSLOOM Slim Fit Jeans (22026749)
£21.60
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£26.83
Compare Prices
41 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£29.18
Compare Prices
88 offers
Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£24.61
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel