Kodak Step Touch

Price History
• Instant print camera with 13 megapixels
• 3.5-inch touchscreen display
• Maximum print capacity of 40 sheets
• Built-in flash and 10-second self-timer
• Video resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Bluetooth connection to the Kodak Step Prints app
• Compatible with MicroSD cards up to 256 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Step Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Step Touch Instant Camera With 3.5 Inch LCD Touchscreen Display (White) Bluetooth Printer With ZINK Technology, 1080p HD Video, 10x Zoom & KODAK App NAC-N-B08C6JXZ2J
STEP UP YOUR MEMORY-MAKING! | Powerful 13-Megapixel Instant Print Camera and Printer Lets You Snap, Edit and Print Gorgeous Full-Color Photographs with One Convenient Pocket-Sized Device | Use the 3.5” Touchscreen Display to Capture and Print Memories Anywhere and Everywhere You Go 3-IN-1 PORTABLE PRINTER and CAMERA | Roll All Your Photography Essentials Into One! | Features 13MP Camera with 10X Optical Zoom, Split Screen, Pop-Up Flash, Auto-Timer and Selfie Mirror; 1080p HD Video Recorder; and Built-In Printer for Printing Photos from Camera, Smartphone or MicroSD Card AMAZING ZERO-INK TECHNOLOGY | ZINK Innovation Eliminates the Need for Pricy Ink Cartridges, Toners or Ribbons | 2” x 3” Sticky-Back Paper with Embedded Dye Crystals Delivers High-Quality, Durable, Affordable, Beautifully Detailed Prints That are Resistant to Moisture, Rips, Tears and Smudges EASY ONBOARD EDITING SUITE | Add Flair to Your Photographs with a Variety of Filters, Frames, Emojis and Other Cool Editing Options | Bluetooth-Enabled Camera Also Lets You Connect to Any Nearby Smart Device to Send and Print Photographs | Download the KODAK App for Endless Possibilities TRAVEL-FRIENDLY SIZE and STYLING | Step Touch is Designed for Photo-Loving Adventurers of All Ages and Skill Levels! | Compact, Portable, Lightweight Device is Great for Snapping Pics at Outdoor Parties, on Vacation, Blogging and More | Built-In Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery and Wrist Strap.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KODAK Step Touch Instant Camera With 3.5 Inch LCD Touchscreen Display (White) Bluetooth Printer With ZINK Technology, 1080p HD Video, 10x Zoom & KODAK App NAC-N-B08C6JXZ2J
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: Free
KODAK STEP TOUCH CAMERA WHITE RODITC20W
KODAKSTEPTOUCHCAMERAWHITERODITC20W
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Step Touch 13MP Digital Camera & Instant Printer with 3.5 LCD Touchscreen (White) Go Bundle B08T5P56B2
STEP UP YOUR MEMORY-MAKING! | Powerful 13-Megapixel Instant Print Camera & Printer Lets You Snap, Edit & Print Gorgeous Full-Color Photographs with One Convenient Pocket-Sized Device | Use the 3.5” Touchscreen Display to Capture & Print Memories Anywhere & Everywhere You Go 3-IN-1 PORTABLE PRINTER & CAMERA | Roll All Your Photography Essentials Into One! | Features 13MP Camera with 10X Optical Zoom, Split Screen, Pop-Up Flash, Auto-Timer & Selfie Mirror; 1080p HD Video Recorder; and Built-In Printer for Printing Photos from Camera, Smartphone or MicroSD Card AMAZING ZERO-INK TECHNOLOGY | ZINK Innovation Eliminates the Need for Pricy Ink Cartridges, Toners or Ribbons | 2” x 3” Sticky-Back Paper with Embedded Dye Crystals Delivers High-Quality, Durable, Affordable, Beautifully Detailed Prints That are Resistant to Moisture, Rips, Tears & Smudges EASY ONBOARD EDITING SUITE | Add Flair to Your Photographs with a Variety of Filters, Frames, Emojis & Other Cool Editing Options | Bluetooth-Enabled Camera Also Lets You Connect to Any Nearby Smart Device to Send & Print Photographs | Download the KODAK App for Endless Possibilities TRAVEL-FRIENDLY SIZE & STYLING | Step Touch is Designed for Photo-Loving Adventurers of All Ages & Skill Levels! | Compact, Portable, Lightweight Device is Great for Snapping Pics at Outdoor Parties, on Vacation, Blogging & More | Built-In Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery & Wrist Strap
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Instant Print Camera & Bluetooth Bluetooth - Kodak Step Touch with ZINK
Instant Print Camera & Bluetooth Bluetooth - Kodak Step Touch with ZINK, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
Zink Kodak Step Touch | 13MP Digital Camera & Instant Printer with 3.5 AMZRODITC20K1W
...
prodImage
£277.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kodak Amzroditc20K1W Step Touch Instant Camera With 3.5” Lcd Touchscreen Display 13 Mp, 1080P Hd Video, White B08CY98GVX
STEP UP YOUR MEMORY-MAKING, Powerful 13-Megapixel Instant Print Camera and Printer Lets You Snap, Edit and Print Gorgeous Full-Color Photographs with One Convenient Pocket-Sized Device, Use the 3.5” Touchscreen Display to Capture and Print Memories Anywhere and Everywhere You Go 3-IN-1 PORTABLE PRINTER and CAMERA, Roll All Your Photography Essentials Into One, Features 13MP Camera with 10X Optical Zoom, Split Screen, Pop-Up Flash, Auto-Timer and Selfie Mirror; 1080p HD Video Recorder; and Built-In Printer for Printing Photos from Camera, Smartphone or MicroSD Card AMAZING ZERO-INK TECHNOLOGY, ZINK Innovation Eliminates the Need for Pricy Ink Cartridges, Toners or Ribbons, 2” x 3” Sticky-Back Paper with Embedded Dye Crystals Delivers High-Quality, Durable, Affordable, Beautifully Detailed Prints That are Resistant to Moisture, Rips, Tears and Smudges EASY ONBOARD EDITING SUITE, Add Flair to Your Photographs with a Variety of Filters, Frames, Emojis and Other Cool Editing Options, Bluetooth-Enabled Camera Also Lets You Connect to Any Nearby Smart Device to Send and Print Photographs, Download the KODAK App for Endless Possibilities TRAVEL-FRIENDLY SIZE and STYLING, Step Touch is Designed for Photo-Loving Adventurers of All Ages and Skill Levels, Compact, Portable, Lightweight Device is Great for Snapping Pics at Outdoor Parties, on Vacation, Blogging and More, Built-In Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery and Wrist Strap
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Step Touch 13MP Digital Camera & Instant Printer with 3.5 LCD Touchscreen (White) Scrapbook Bundle B08T6CNY8D
STEP UP YOUR MEMORY-MAKING! | Powerful 13-Megapixel Instant Print Camera & Printer Lets You Snap, Edit & Print Gorgeous Full-Color Photographs with One Convenient Pocket-Sized Device | Use the 3.5” Touchscreen Display to Capture & Print Memories Anywhere & Everywhere You Go 3-IN-1 PORTABLE PRINTER & CAMERA | Roll All Your Photography Essentials Into One! | Features 13MP Camera with 10X Optical Zoom, Split Screen, Pop-Up Flash, Auto-Timer & Selfie Mirror; 1080p HD Video Recorder; and Built-In Printer for Printing Photos from Camera, Smartphone or MicroSD Card AMAZING ZERO-INK TECHNOLOGY | ZINK Innovation Eliminates the Need for Pricy Ink Cartridges, Toners or Ribbons | 2” x 3” Sticky-Back Paper with Embedded Dye Crystals Delivers High-Quality, Durable, Affordable, Beautifully Detailed Prints That are Resistant to Moisture, Rips, Tears & Smudges EASY ONBOARD EDITING SUITE | Add Flair to Your Photographs with a Variety of Filters, Frames, Emojis & Other Cool Editing Options | Bluetooth-Enabled Camera Also Lets You Connect to Any Nearby Smart Device to Send & Print Photographs | Download the KODAK App for Endless Possibilities TRAVEL-FRIENDLY SIZE & STYLING | Step Touch is Designed for Photo-Loving Adventurers of All Ages & Skill Levels! | Compact, Portable, Lightweight Device is Great for Snapping Pics at Outdoor Parties, on Vacation, Blogging & More | Built-In Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery & Wrist Strap
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instant print camera with 13 megapixels
3.5-inch touchscreen display
Maximum print capacity of 40 sheets
Built-in flash and 10-second self-timer
Video resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels
Bluetooth connection to the Kodak Step Prints app
Compatible with MicroSD cards up to 256 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Step Touch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak Pixpro FZ55
£104.20
Kodak Pixpro FZ55Compare 27 Prices
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2
£136.77
Kodak Pixpro WPZ2Compare 34 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425
£180.50
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ425Compare 18 Prices
Kodak Pixpro C1 Bundle
£132.69
Kodak Pixpro C1 BundleCompare 4 Prices
Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00
Kodak Snapic A1Compare 6 Prices
Kodak Power Flash disposable camera
£20.89
Kodak Power Flash disposable cameraCompare 3 Prices
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255
£134.94
Kodak Pixpro Astro Zoom AZ255Compare 25 Prices
Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93
Kodak Ultra F9Compare 22 Prices
Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65
Kodak M35 analog cameraCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.06
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£113.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£110.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3 Everything Box
£146.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£106.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2
£104.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
NANCYLYN
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel