Knipex Wire stripper 11 05 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £29.99to £31.494 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Weight: 159 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 160 mm, 11 05 160 B000RT2124
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.34612575134 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 11 05 160 Wire Insulation Strippers Stripping Pliers Chrome Plated 160mm 1105160 - Draper
Knipex 11 05 160 Wire Insulation Strippers Stripping Pliers Chrome Plated 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Insulation Strippers 160mm 11 05 160
Knipex Insulation Strippers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 11 05 160 End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm 1105160 - Knipex
Knipex 11 05 160 End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:159 g

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 05 200
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel