Knipex Wire stripper 11 06 160

Price History
• Wire stripper
• Knurled screw
• Lock nut
• Opening spring
• One-hand adjustment
• Length: 16 cm
• Material: chrome-plated
• Weight: 165 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Insulation Stripper with Opening Spring, Universal Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 160 mm, 11 06 160 4000810415
For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation up to Ø 5 mm or 10 mm² Easy adjustment to the required diameter of stranded wire with knurled screw and lock nut, Weight: 0.36596735525 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.42
£37.21
Shipping: £6.79
with shipping: £6.79
Knipex VDE End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip, 11 06 160
Knipex VDE End Wire Insulation Stripping Pliers Multi-Component Grip, 11 06 160, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:165 g
Properties
Knurled screw
Lock nut
Opening spring
One-hand adjustment
Length: 16 cm
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Wire stripper 11 06 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£30.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£30.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£30.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot puller (1849-6)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 06 160
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: £6.79
epictools
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel