Knipex Flat round pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
from £31.96to £56.959 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• flat round-nose pliers
• Precision tips
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• 40° angle
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L200 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat round pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Stork Beak Pliers) Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, 26 26 200 SB B01N47S4H5
With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.49824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX2626200 Bent Long Nose Pliers - Side Cutters 200mm VDE
Knipex KPX2626200 Bent Long Nose Pliers - Side Cutters 200mm VDE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 SB Flachrundzange 200mm 0001-KPX2626200
Knipex 26 26 200 SB VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 SB VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm KPX262620
Knipex 26 26 200 SB VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm KPX262620, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 26 26 200 SB
Knipex VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 26 26 200 SB
Knipex VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
Knipex 26 26 200 SB VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm
Knipex 26 26 200 SB VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex - VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 26 26 200 SB
Knipex - VDE Long Bent Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.04 / Unit
Knipex 26 26 VDE Insulated Bent Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm 26 26 200 SB
Knipex 26 26 VDE Insulated Bent Nose Side Cutting Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 Millimetre
Properties
Precision tips
Hardness: 61 HRC
40° angle
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat round pliers with cutting edge 26 26 200SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£32.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel