Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
from £37.53to £43.182 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Triple pliers
• Material: chrome-plated
• Dimensions: L18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Multiple pliers for cutting/stripping/crimping, Toothed, Straight, Induction-hardened, 8133-180 JC B000UYTQKG
MULTIFUNCTION PLIERS: The flat nose pliers with file cut combine many functions They enable easy gripping, holding, cutting, stripping, crimping and pinching of workpieces and wire PRECISE: The cutting edges with a hardness of 62-64 HRC are suitable for hard and soft wire (1.6-3.0 mm dia) Stripping (0.5/1.5/2.5 mm² wire) and crimping (0.5-2.5 mm² ferrules) are also possible HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The pliers of high-quality steel have dual-material grips They give a better hold and increase the contact area between hand and tool. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE multiple pliers, dual-material handle, length: 180 mm, weight: 180 g, item number: 8133-180 JC, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Gedore Multiple Pliers 180 mm 6722110
Gedore Multiple Pliers 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 cm
Properties
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£37.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£43.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel