Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
from £48.95to £52.405 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Siphon and Connector Pliers
• Pliers: black inked
• Handles coated with non-slip plastic
• Capacity clamping range: Ø 10 - 75 mm
• Adjustment positions: 25
• Dimensions: L250 cm
• Weight: 355 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 81 11 250 Soft Jaw Water Pump Pliers 250mm Press Button Plastic Pipe Grip 8111250
Knipex 81 11 250 Soft Jaw Water Pump Pliers 250mm Press Button Plastic Pipe Grip, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Soft Jaw Water Pump Pliers 250mm Push Button Plastic Pipe Grips 81 11 250 8111250
Knipex Soft Jaw Water Pump Pliers 250mm Push Button Plastic Pipe Grips 81 11 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Siphon & Connector Pliers For Traps, Tube Fittings & Connectors 81 11 250
Knipex Siphon & Connector Pliers For Traps, Tube Fittings & Connectors, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Knipex Siphon Connector Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10-75mm Plastic Jaws 81 11 250
Knipex Siphon Connector Water Pump Pliers 250mm 10-75mm Plastic Jaws 81 11 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 81 11 250 Soft Jaw Push Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers 250mm
Knipex 81 11 250 Soft Jaw Push Button Waterpump Slip Joint Pliers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 cm
Weight:355 g
Properties
Pliers: black inked
Handles coated with non-slip plastic
Capacity clamping range: Ø 10 - 75 mm
Adjustment positions: 25

Price History

1M
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set/11 SB
£49.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
kayfast1
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel