Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
from £29.95to £32.052 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Hardness: 63 HRC
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 02 06 180 B000XIVMJ2
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.54454178714 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 02 06 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers Insulated With Multi-Compon...
KNIPEX 02 06 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers Insulated With Multi-Compon..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.05
£38.00
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness: 63 HRC
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita B-65545
£32.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 334
£30.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel