Knipex Cobra (87 02 300 T)

Price History
• Clamp with attachment eyelet for fall protection
• Adjustment by button press on the workpiece
• Fine adjustment for optimal adaptation to different workpiece sizes
• Self-locking on pipes and nuts, no slipping
• Special hardened teeth for secure gripping, high wear resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips Tether,87 02 300T
Knipex Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Multi Component Grips Tether,87 02 300T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 300 T
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£60.99
£69.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
KNIPEX - 87 02 300 T BKA Tools - Cobra Water Pump Pliers, Multi-Component, Tethered Attachment (8702300TBKA) B01NBIHGTY
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 1.305 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools Lp
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp with attachment eyelet for fall protection
Adjustment by button press on the workpiece
Fine adjustment for optimal adaptation to different workpiece sizes
Self-locking on pipes and nuts, no slipping
Special hardened teeth for secure gripping, high wear resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300 T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping tool 97 40 10
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£53.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 22 200
£53.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic pre-cutter (64 32 120)
£54.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ErgoStar Holder (36503)
£58.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£54.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
epictools
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel