Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
from £25.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping tool
• Serrated gripping surfaces
• Suitable for gripping, aligning, and assembly work
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L300 cm
• Weight: 197 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 2801200 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 200mm 28 01 200
KNIPEX 2801200 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 2801200 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 200mm 28 01 200
KNIPEX 2801200 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 2801200 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 200mm 28 01 200
KNIPEX 2801200 Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L300 cm
Weight:197 g
Properties
Serrated gripping surfaces
Suitable for gripping, aligning, and assembly work
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel