Knipex Alligator 88 06 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
from £37.40to £40.852 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Self-locking
• Clamp protection
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Length: 250 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 88 06 250 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Insulated VDE-Tested Chrome-Plat... 8806250
KNIPEX 88 06 250 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Insulated VDE-Tested Chrome-Plat..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.40
£43.35
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 88 06 250 VDE Insulated Alligator Pliers Adjustable Spanner 250mm 8606250 86 06 250
Knipex 88 06 250 VDE Insulated Alligator Pliers Adjustable Spanner 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:370 g
Properties
Self-locking
Clamp protection
Hardness: 61 HRC
Length: 250 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£37.40
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel