Kipling Gabbie

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling Gabbie
from £46.55to £97.9086 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling GABBIE Memory Pink FBA_KPK152550PN
56% Recycled Polyamide, 44% Polyamide
prodImage
£71.17
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green) VFN-KPK1525588D1
Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 Percent Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, 3DK Wine (Red) B0FHHSTKTD
Large Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Green Moss (Green) FBA_VFN-KPK1525588D1
Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 Percent Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kipling gabbie Black1
...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) K1525589L
Features Adjustable shoulder strap Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: phone + pen + wallet Zipped inside pocket 2 zipped front...
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Smooth Khaki RRP £98 KPK152551NA
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Smooth Khaki RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag BREEZY BLUE SS2026 RRP £98 KPK152555TA
Kipling Gabbie Medium Shoulder Crossbody Bag BREEZY BLUE SS2026 RRP £98, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, True Beige (Brown) B07BHBNLLN
Adjustable shoulder strap Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: phone + pen + wallet Zipped inside pocket 2 zipped front pockets 2 zipped side pockets Zipped back pocket Robot monkey Key fob D ring
prodImage
£80.83
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Inviting Grey (Grey) KPK152558DH1
Features Large Shoulder Bag Product DescriptionDescription The Abanu medium crossbody is as versatile as it gets with two zipped main...
prodImage
£81.52
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE KPK1525596V1
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE KPK1525596V1
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Blue Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Black
...
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody Random Monkey 6a0c97fd3b9a199c25fb21c3
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody Random Monkey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£83.58
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K2262148I
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE K2262148I
Kipling Shoulder Bag GABBIE Gold Available in women's sizes. One size.Women > Bags > Shoulder Bags
5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Sparkled Beige (Beige) FBA_KPK226215DV
Large Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£86.70
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Black Noir B07TT87QRT
KIPLING BAGS: From duffle bags to rolling luggage, handbags to crossbody bags, laptop bags to totes, the style and function of Kipling Backpacks can be part of your day wherever it takes you. Mix and match colors, or buy matching bags for a complete set. MAKE YOUR KIPLING YOUR OWN: From the color to the design, to the Kipling monkey keychain, Kipling backpacks and handbags reflect your style. Whether you need luggage to travel the world or a backpack for a new school year, Kipling bags reflect your style. KIPLING BACKPACKS & BAGS: At Kipling, it's more important to have personal style than perfect style. That's why our bags, made from crinkled nylon, come in fun colors for kids, teens & adults, & our furry monkey keychain hangs playfully from zippers. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£87.24
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Latin Cheetah (Red) KPKI31866LX1001
Features Medium Tote with Adjustable Shoulder Strap 100 percent Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent ...
prodImage
£92.14
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) FBA_VFN-KPK22621K59
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, Signature Emb (Black) B08SWNDKXJ
Medium Shoulder Bag 100% Polyamide 30 Height x 35.5 Width x 18.5 Depth cm 0.4 kg Water repellent
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Signature Emb RRP £102 K22621K59
Kipling GABBIE Medium Shoulder Bag - Signature Emb RRP £102, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£93.30
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Gabbie, Women?s Cross-Body Bag, Green (Seagrass), 35.5x30x18.5 cm (B x H T) K15255
Features This Kipling bag shines in a beautiful colour and fits many of your outfits thanks to the simple design. This shoulder bag also impresses...
prodImage
£93.71
Shipping: Free
Kipling Gabbie Crossbody Bag, Metallic Glow B07TS4V8NX
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, 3DK Wine (Red) KPKI31861PB1
Features Large Shoulder Bag Product DescriptionDescription With multiple inside, back, front and side pockets, there's almost nothing the...
prodImage
£96.27
Shipping: Free
Kipling GABBIE Medium crossbody, True Beige (Brown) 5400806449495_mfn
Adjustable shoulder strap Zipped main compartment 3 functional compartments: phone + pen + wallet Zipped inside pocket 2 zipped front pockets 2 zipped side pockets Zipped back pocket Robot monkey Key fob D ring
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Pen Holder:Yes
Key Holder:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling Gabbie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£57.46
Kipling ElysiaCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 59 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 30 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£57.02
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling New Eldorado
£33.25
Kipling New EldoradoCompare 22 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 61 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£45.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Compare Prices
51 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle M12
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket
£49.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Gabbie
prodImage
£46.55
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel